Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 14.2.2003                                   
 
N18        Sprintti        Lopputulokset               
 
 
Sija    Lis.        Nimi                 Seura
 
 1        48198        Kiili Ulla          Tampereen Pyrintö
 2        53150        Jylkkä Jenna            Iin Hiihtoseura
 3        46516        Honkanen Jaana          Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
 4        41127        Väisänen Marjut         Puolangan Ryhti
 5        47878        Korpi Maarit            Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät
 6        63652        Nikupeteri Anna         Karihaaran Visa
 7        97389        Ilvonen Hanne           Rovaniemen Lappi
 8        28954        Luukkonen Pauliina        Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 9        80066        Vataja Katariina        Iin Hiihtoseura
10        79670        Leppänen Elina          Harjavallan Jymy
11        52816        Upola Kaisa         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12        96256        Huhtiniemi Laura        Ähtärin Urheilijat
13        46797        Huhta Kaisa         Aavasaksan Urheilijat
14        28857        Laukkanen Katri         Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura
15        48195        Virtanen Marika         Tampereen Pyrintö
16        29537        Vikström Mia-Riitta        Kokkolan Veikot
17        82128        Korhonen Jenni          Kainuun Hiihtoseura
18        87960        Kääriä Marja            Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
19        83923       Ala-Mettälä Anni        Tampereen Pyrintö
20        29495        Tolonen Anne            Alavieskan Viri
21        98714        Tolonen Anna-Maria        Tyrnävän Ahmat
22        97128        Timonen Tuija           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
23        657576        Venetvaara Noora        Keminsuun Kisa
24        48335        Vetoniemi Jenni         Kalajoen Junkkarit
 
 
 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 14.2.2003                                   
 
        N20        Sprintti        Lopputulokset               
 
 
sija            Lis.        Nimi                 Seura
 
 1              52814        Malvalehto Mona-Liisa        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 2              45303        Hannonen Marianne        Tohmajärven Urheilijat
 3              26481        Puttonen Lotta          Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
 4              64760        Rahkonen Anna           Lapinlahden Veto
 5              63859        Tennilä Nita            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 6              54184        Pollari Terhi           Kuoreveden Kärki
 7              56941        Pätsi Heidi         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 8              33727        Laakso Sanna            Lahden Hiihtoseura
 9              47904        Jäppinen Hanna          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 10             45170        Montell Maria           Kempeleen Kiri
 11             31287        Gröndahl Outi           Lieksan Hiihtoseura
 12             58217        Nikumaa Heidi           Sieppijärven Sisu
 13             70098        Sirparanta Aina-Ilona        Kuusankosken Kisa
 14             69266        Takalo Katja            Pyhäjärven Pohti
 15             57418        Lehikoinen Heli         Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
 16             28702        Kittilä Anna-Kaisa        Teuvan Rivakka
 17             54741        Nevamäki Niina          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 18             32027        Värttiö Sanna           Keravan Urheilijat
 19             53059        Pohjanoja Julia         Tupoksen Tuisku
 20             64755        Eronen Maaret           Puijon Hiihtoseura
 21             47839        Kivistö Terhi           Alavuden Urheilijat
 22             46530        Seppä Ritva         Sonkajärven Pahka
 23             54903        Hietanen Mari           Ähtärin Urheilijat
 24             34964       Rapo Hilla           Rovaniemen Lappi
 25             52905        Orava Johanna           Kiimingin Urheilijat
 26             47305        Ylitalo Elise           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 27             78795        Hämäläinen Heidi        Noormarkun Nopsa
 28             56879        Väyrynen Tanja          Kempeleen Kiri
 29             40524        Vuotila Sari            Himangan Urheilijat
 30             13639        Sivenius Henna          Hollolan Urheilijat –46
 
 
 
 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 14.2.2003                                   
 
        M18        Sprintti        Lopputulokset               
 
 
Sija            Lis.        Nimi                 Seura
 
 1              57782        Alaluusua Juha-Matti        Raision Kuula
 2              34745        Tikkanen Jonne          Limingan Niittomiehet
 3              53289        Häkämies Antti          Anjalan Liitto
 4              47905        Saukkonen Kapo          Pakilan Veto
 5              69073        Lassila Kalle           Vetelin Urheilijat
 6              54939        Pajunoja Aki            Valkeakosken Haka
 7              69789        Karvonen Heikki         Puumalan Hiihtäjät
 8              28951        Colliander Niklas        Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 9              31372        Väänänen Petri          Kempeleen Pyrintö
 10             97967        Kaikkonen Jouni         Nastolan Naseva
 11             89783        Hämäläinen Elias        Pakilan Veto
 12             31167        Pasanen Tuomas          Puijon Hiihtoseura
 13             57200        Simula Jussi            Nakkilan Vire
 14             64678        Pulkkinen Toni          Vetelin Urheilijat
 15             63954        Ylitolva Ari            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 16             85023        Koutaniemi Mikko        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 17             99529        Uutinen Antti           Kempeleen Kiri
 18             48565        Soukka Jyri         Ylivieskan Kuula
 19             98510        Kalliojärvi Teemu        Ristiinan Urheilijat
 20             31489        Pakkanen Juha           Ruukin Kisa
 21             48132        Pollari Jussipekka        Kuoreveden Kärki
 22             82462        Pentsinen Anssi         Kaipolan Vire
 23             63472        Ikonen Tomi         Nilsiän Nujakka
 24             40774        Torikka Matti           Pöytyän Urheilijat
 25             65405        Tiainen Jussi           Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
 26             87491        Pesonen Jaakko          Lapin Veikot
 27             84840        Vanhapiha Jukka         Aavasaksan Urheilijat
 28             65239        Lindroos Erik           Pargas IF
 29             64864        Katko Jemi          Tampereen Pyrintö
 30             28463        Kauppi Marko            Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
 31             99660        Lehtinen Aki            Lieksan Hiihtoseura
 32             46845        Nikumaa Antti           Sieppijärven Sisu
 33             98878        Turunen Tuomas          Keravan Urheilijat
 34             97313        Tennilä Niki            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 35             69151        Ranki Otto          Janakkalan Jana
 36             48532        Lepistö Ari         Reisjärven Pilke
 37             68253        Ilvonen Tomi            Kangasniemen Kalske
 38             83494        Mäkinen Ilkka           Keravan Urheilijat
 39             640562        Rautio Miika            Karihaaran Visa
 40             80307        Liias Toni          Raision Kuula
 41             78997        Smulter Mats            Malax IF
 42             32105        Kuossari Mikko          Tervakosken Pato
 43             84648        Takala Santeri          Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
 44             94868        Keränen Juho-Olli        Pyhäjärven Pohti
 45             48533        Lehto Juha          Reisjärven Pilke
 46             65004        Prami Tuomas            Pöytyän Urheilijat
 47             48470        Piirainen Antti         Kuhmo-Ski
 48             41782        Salmi Henrik            Raision Kuula
 49             57254        Vuorinen Sasu           Jämin Jänne
 50             603701        Tynjä Rasmus            Pakilan Veto
 
 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 14.2.2003                                   
 
        M20        Sprintti        Lopputulokset               
 
 
 Sija           Lis.        Nimi                 Seura
 
 1              44404        Verkama Ville           Tampereen Yritys
 2              29430        Nousiainen Ville        Myllykosken Kilpaveikot
 3              64448        Heinonen Jouni          Kaipolan Vire
 4              63707        Immonen Matti           Tervolan Terävä
 5              47546        Kauppinen Heikki        Parikkalan Urheilijat
 6              80064        Vaaja Matti         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 7              32026        Virtanen Ville          Keravan Urheilijat
 8              18908        Toroska Lauri           Kokemäen Kova-Väki
 9              45867        Lappi Hannu         Jäppilän Urheilijat
 10             18907        Toroska Eetu            Kokemäen Kova-Väki
 11             18478        Virrankari Joona        Metsä-Veikot 85
 12             50906        Meyer Tony          Borgå Akilles
 13             32050        Kinnunen Aki            Lohjan Louhi
 14             28699        Mutikainen Mikael        Teuvan Rivakka
 15             33049        Ramstedt Thomas         Pargas IF
 16             79266        Tarvainen Kimmo         Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
 17             45299        Terho Turo          Kontiolahden Urheilijat
 18             52458        Nevalainen Petri        Lieksan Hiihtoseura
 19             48006        Mononen Janne           Rekolan Raikas
 20             18108        Varis Kari          Kiteen Urheilijat
 21             33723        Väänänen Jesse          Lahden Hiihtoseura
 22             70130        Kesti-Helia Juha        Preiviikin Kiri
 23             52903        Karstunen Juha          Haapaveden Urheilijat
 24             26249        Lampinen Antti          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 25             19548        Mantere Timo            Ilmajoen Kisailijat
 26             81051        Harju Sakari            Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
 27             40150        Mursu Jarno         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 28             24345        Söyring Jani            Anjalan Liitto
 29             70119        Ovaskainen Jaakko        Rovaniemen Lappi
 30             11870        Kantola Jarkko          Jalasjärven Jalas
 31             65211        Träskelin Joakim        Solf IK
 32             82129        Korhonen Janne-Matti        Kainuun Hiihtoseura
 33             51908        Tilaeus Jani            Rantasalmen Urheilijat
 34             48536        Hylkilä Ari         Reisjärven Pilke
 35             64698        Happo Arto          Pyhäjärven Pohti
 36             41783        Kalliotie Kimmo         Raision Kuula
 37             13215        Mäntyperä Antti         Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
 38             53926        Tahkokorpi Jussi        Haapajärven Kiilat
 39             71617        Lehtisyrjä Lasse        Ylöjärven Urheilijat
 40             96255        Hetekorpi Henri         Ähtärin Urheilijat
 41             29349        Paasimaa Juha           Puolangan Ryhti
 42             63463        Savolainen Matias        Leppävirran Viri
 43             67604        Kangas Ville            Taipalsaaren Kisa
 44             31062        Korhonen Olli-Pekka        Iisalmen Visa
 45             34738        Järvenpää Mika          Kiimingin Urheilijat
 46             53118        Rahkola Antti           Nastolan Naseva
 47             34691        Tervonen Sami           Espoon Hiihtoseura
 48             57450        Lappalainen Pekka        Rantasalmen Urheilijat
 49             31165        Hyttinen Antti          Puijon Hiihtoseura
 50             98424        Lehtonen Reima          Pöytyän Urheilijat
 51             64619        Harmaala Tuomas         Lohtajan Veikot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
N17             5 km Vapaa           Lopputulokset
 
  1     48  Soudunsaari Emilia         47337 PosPy      00.14.34,6 00.14.34,6
  2     47  Pesonen Kaisa              56804 JoKa       00.15.33,3 00.00.58,7
  3     56  Korpi Maarit               47878 HSH        00.15.40,6 00.01.06,0
  4     55  Kiili Ulla                 48198 TP         00.15.43,9 00.01.09,3
  5     25  Iso-Markku Paula           80045 KirkkonHS  00.15.44,1 00.01.09,5
  6     53  Saastamoinen Minna         68076 SioVa      00.15.44,7 00.01.10,1
  7     39  Hokkanen Heini             88852 Kalske     00.15.52,2 00.01.17,6
  8     49  Lappi Terttu               63150 JäU        00.15.57,6 00.01.23,0
  9     46  Pirttiniemi Satu           83763 KuoKä      00.16.00,6 00.01.26,0
 10     33  Ilvonen Hanne              97389 RovLappi   00.16.11,6 00.01.37,0
 11     43  Virtanen Noora             64078 LHS        00.16.28,8 00.01.54,2
 12     40  Kumpulainen Heta-Maija     98888 SioVa      00.16.34,0 00.01.59,4
 13      6  Kääriä Marja               87960 YNM        00.16.37,6 00.02.03,0
        51  Halkivaha Anne             32197 OripUrh    00.16.37,6 00.02.03,0
 15     57  Granqvist Eva              46872 IFFyren    00.16.38,4 00.02.03,8
 16     52  Mäntylä Katri              82475 KaiVi      00.16.43,3 00.02.08,7
 17     24  Laine Hanna                46921 OrimJy     00.16.43,7 00.02.09,1
 18     50  Lindberg Nina              33052 PargasIF   00.16.44,7 00.02.10,1
 19     29  Kujala Suvi                67218 KirkkonHS  00.16.50,6 00.02.16,0
 20      9  Pentikäinen Sari           98889 SioVa      00.16.59,2 00.02.24,6
 21     12  Luukkonen Pauliina         28954 VHS        00.17.08,8 00.02.34,2
 22     28  Välimäki Anna              67399 KuoKä      00.17.09,3 00.02.34,7
 23     10  Mustonen Riikka            76149 JuvU       00.17.09,6 00.02.35,0
 24     34  Huhtiniemi Laura           96256 ÄhtU       00.17.13,0 00.02.38,4
 25     42  Honkanen Sini              47569 IU         00.17.17,6 00.02.43,0
 26     27  Varvio Ulla                64876 TP         00.17.18,4 00.02.43,8
 27     14  Tyynismaa Maarit           67566 KJV        00.17.23,8 00.02.49,2
 28     35  Ketelä Petra               67447 Va-Hi      00.17.25,6 00.02.51,0
 29      4  Laukkanen Katri            28857 KirkkonHS  00.17.26,1 00.02.51,5
 30     19  Mäkelä Pauliina            86629 SS         00.17.29,3 00.02.54,7
 31     54  Pajunen Katariina          57940 HU-46      00.17.36,6 00.03.02,0
 32      2  Ala-Mettälä Anni           83923 TP         00.17.37,6 00.03.03,0
 33     38  Vikström Mia-Riitta        29537 KV         00.17.42,1 00.03.07,5
 34     16  Hyppönen Hanna-Kaisa      655981 KyVo       00.17.43,1 00.03.08,5
 35      1  Storlund Lotta             65224 IFVom      00.17.46,7 00.03.12,1
 36     36  Laakso Riikka              98402 PePe       00.17.47,7 00.03.13,1
 37     60  Savolainen Sini            87133 KyKP       00.17.48,7 00.03.14,1
 38      8  Kauppinen Mira             94713 RP         00.17.48,9 00.03.14,3
 39     22  Sippus Marie               95943 IFVom      00.17.53,3 00.03.18,7
 40     37  Korhonen Jenni             64122 NastNa     00.18.10,6 00.03.36,0
 41     15  Meriläinen Inna            63974 LHS        00.18.20,6 00.03.46,0
 42     20  Heinikainen Sanni          76030 MU-50      00.18.38,6 00.04.04,0
 43     30  Peltoniemi Anne            53176 UU         00.18.39,0 00.04.04,4
 44      5  Pajunen Heini              32479 Pato       00.18.40,6 00.04.06,0
 45     32  Hermansson Tiina           47907 PaVe       00.19.00,5 00.04.25,9
 46     44  Venetvaara Noora          657576 KemSKi     00.19.07,9 00.04.33,3
 47     11  Alapuranen Elina           68397 Os-Va      00.19.08,6 00.04.34,0
 48     41  Heikkinen Mirja            89165 RajamKe    00.19.37,7 00.05.03,1
 49     13  Vetoniemi Jenni            48335 KaJu       00.19.53,4 00.05.18,8
 50     23  Oilinki Reeta              56977 UU         00.20.00,2 00.05.25,6
 51     18  Kallio Jenni               83105 TeRi       00.20.19,8 00.05.45,2
 52     31  Sarnola Katriina          658246 PHS        00.20.50,3 00.06.15,7
 
 
 
 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
N18             5 km Vapaa           Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    134  Tarvonen Silja             57384 Kalske     00.15.00,7 00.15.00,7
  2    132  Soudunsaari Sanna          30827 PosPy      00.15.10,8 00.00.10,1
  3    138  Ylisiurua Terhi            31362 IinHS      00.15.26,4 00.00.25,7
  4    114  Nikupeteri Anna            63652 KarihVisa  00.15.39,0 00.00.38,3
  5    133  Riihivuori Johanna         78753 TP         00.15.41,8 00.00.41,1
  6    129  Kottari Heidi              64638 KP-V       00.15.53,8 00.00.53,1
  7    135  Holma Paula                46037 IFVom      00.15.55,6 00.00.54,9
  8    125  Repo Kukka-Maaria          68233 SU-41      00.16.01,3 00.01.00,6
  9    136  Jylkkä Jenna               53150 IinHS      00.16.04,6 00.01.03,9
 10     99  Kukkonen Laura             69218 PHS        00.16.05,8 00.01.05,1
 11    141  Soukka Sini                48566 YK         00.16.11,5 00.01.10,8
 12    131  Leppänen Elina             79670 HaJy       00.16.14,7 00.01.14,0
 13     98  Muhonen Hanna              57371 EnonkU     00.16.16,4 00.01.15,7
 14    139  Honkanen Jaana             46516 Sii-HS     00.16.19,1 00.01.18,4
 15    128  Väisänen Marjut            41127 PuRy       00.16.24,3 00.01.23,6
 16    103  Upola Kaisa                52816 OH         00.16.28,9 00.01.28,2
 17    120  Montonen Maiju             30382 MU-50      00.16.29,9 00.01.29,2
 18    126  Lappi Outi                 63154 LeVi       00.16.31,9 00.01.31,2
 19    115  Mäkelä Johanna             94818 SS         00.16.33,3 00.01.32,6
 20    140  Lassila Anna               65977 KerkkU     00.16.37,0 00.01.36,3
 21    130  Huhta Kaisa                46797 AavU       00.16.40,3 00.01.39,6
 22    122  Mäki Hanna                 31366 KeKi       00.16.42,3 00.01.41,6
 23    127  Kinnunen Salla-Mari        97822 JoKa       00.16.53,8 00.01.53,1
 24    137  Tunis Pernilla             65225 IFVom      00.16.59,0 00.01.58,3
 25    107  Törmänen Tiina             33420 SaRe       00.17.00,3 00.01.59,6
 26    110  Välimaa Marjo              87490 LapVe      00.17.10,3 00.02.09,6
 27    124  Nieminen Piia              64449 KaiVi      00.17.13,6 00.02.12,9
 28    104  Virtanen Marika            48195 TP         00.17.17,1 00.02.16,4
 29     92  Saaranen Satu              64716 HK         00.17.18,1 00.02.17,4
 30     95  Koivisto Emilia            85621 ÄhtU       00.17.25,9 00.02.25,2
 31    119  Pekkinen Jenna             99723 KiU        00.17.26,7 00.02.26,0
 32    106  Tolonen Anne               29495 AV         00.17.33,2 00.02.32,5
 33     97  Runtti Elina               57124 KiimU      00.17.38,2 00.02.37,5
 34    105  Korhonen Jenni             82128 KaHS       00.17.41,2 00.02.40,5
 35    123  Vilonen Hanna              41126 PuRy       00.17.52,9 00.02.52,2
 36    100  Kunnari Mariel             34961 RovLappi   00.18.01,4 00.03.00,7
 37    111  Tolonen Anna-Maria         98714 TyA        00.18.04,4 00.03.03,7
 38    113  Fagerström Elin            95802 IFBrahe    00.18.12,3 00.03.11,6
 39     91  Tolsa Susanna              29280 YlöjU      00.18.14,7 00.03.14,0
 40    108  Polichronidis Maria        47908 PaVe       00.18.16,3 00.03.15,6
 41    121  Turpeinen Emma             79012 PihTu      00.18.16,6 00.03.15,9
 42    109  Knuutinen Minna            67781 ReRa       00.18.35,8 00.03.35,1
 43     96  Laitinen Salla            603698 PaVe       00.18.43,1 00.03.42,4
 44    112  Harju Elina                97502 KP-V       00.20.06,9 00.05.06,2

 

 

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
N20             5 km Vapaa           Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    237  Malvalehto Mona-Liisa      52814 OH         00.14.17,2 00.14.17,2
  2    228  Hannonen Marianne          45303 ToU        00.14.20,7 00.00.03,5
  3    242  Puttonen Lotta             26481 JHS        00.14.25,8 00.00.08,6
  4    233  Tennilä Nita               63859 OH         00.14.48,6 00.00.31,4
  5    244  Eronen Kiti                67344 OrPo       00.14.55,5 00.00.38,3
  6    240  Herranen Hilla             53757 UurU       00.15.02,0 00.00.44,8
  7    239  Jääskeläinen Reetta        45311 ToU        00.15.02,8 00.00.45,6
  8    235  Rahkonen Anna              64760 La-Ve      00.15.05,4 00.00.48,2
  9    232  Määttä Karoliina           48454 SoJy       00.15.10,2 00.00.53,0
 10    241  Pätsi Heidi                56941 KEV        00.15.14,1 00.00.56,9
 11    243  Hakala Maija               48165 HmlHS      00.15.16,7 00.00.59,5
 12    200  Pollari Terhi              54184 KuoKä      00.15.17,6 00.01.00,4
 13    234  Tuukkanen Terhi            54053 ST2000Perh 00.15.20,7 00.01.03,5
 14    194  Gröndahl Outi              31287 LieHS      00.15.27,3 00.01.10,1
 15    236  Takalo Katja               69266 PyPo       00.15.29,0 00.01.11,8
 16    229  Mäkäräinen Kaisa           45775 RiPy       00.15.30,0 00.01.12,8
 17    230  Montell Maria              45170 KeKi       00.15.30,6 00.01.13,4
 18    188  Jäppinen Hanna             47904 VHS        00.15.32,8 00.01.15,6
 19    222  Kettunen Saara             70047 LieHS      00.15.35,1 00.01.17,9
 20    223  Palmi Susanna              12701 YlöjU      00.15.38,5 00.01.21,3
 21    221  Martikainen Niina          46713 La-Ve      00.15.38,8 00.01.21,6
 22    216  Isosalo Maria              48564 YK         00.15.40,6 00.01.23,4
 23    238  Myllylahti Eija            53928 HK         00.15.41,7 00.01.24,5
 24    218  Löytynoja Elina            48596 NU         00.15.50,5 00.01.33,3
 25    245  Nisula Maria               62420 SKÅsen     00.15.50,8 00.01.33,6
 26    175  Huhtakangas Sanna          29536 KP-V       00.15.52,2 00.01.35,0
 27    209  Värttiö Sanna              32027 KeU        00.15.53,4 00.01.36,2
 28    227  Ahervo Laura               98623 LohLouhi   00.15.56,9 00.01.39,7
 29    199  Heikkinen Anni             67877 SoJy       00.16.04,6 00.01.47,4
 30    224  Ruuska Katri               64310 Kimmot     00.16.10,3 00.01.53,1
 31    231  Lehikoinen Heli            57418 SavonlHS   00.16.12,1 00.01.54,9
 32    207  Joensuu Marttiina          48600 NU         00.16.12,6 00.01.55,4
 33    220  Laakso Sanna               33727 LHS        00.16.13,0 00.01.55,8
 34    217  Storlund Anna              65223 IFVom      00.16.13,8 00.01.56,6
 35    183  Mäki-Ontto Annukka         28606 KuRy       00.16.15,3 00.01.58,1
 36    185  Pohjanoja Julia            53059 TuTu       00.16.18,3 00.02.01,1
 37    219  Kittilä Anna-Kaisa         28702 TeRi       00.16.18,5 00.02.01,3
 38    186  Nikumaa Heidi              58217 SiSi       00.16.19,5 00.02.02,3
 39    206  Väyrynen Tanja             56879 KeKi       00.16.22,7 00.02.05,5
 40    226  Rautsiala Soile            57419 SavonlHS   00.16.26,1 00.02.08,9
 41    204  Rapo Hilla                 34964 RovLappi   00.16.29,3 00.02.12,1
 42    176  Pusa Eveliina              84477 SoJy       00.16.29,8 00.02.12,6
 43    225  Aholaakko Linda            47586 SavitU     00.16.35,1 00.02.17,9
 44    179  Taipalus Katri             68348 KiimU      00.16.37,6 00.02.20,4
 45    214  Lehtinen Kaisu             52508 LieHS      00.16.37,8 00.02.20,6
 46    173  Kivistö Terhi              47839 AlavU      00.16.38,3 00.02.21,1
 47    197  Eronen Maaret              64755 PHS        00.16.41,6 00.02.24,4
 48    210  Hoikkala Emilia            80043 EHS        00.16.49,5 00.02.32,3
 49    178  Kemppainen Hanna           48397 HyIs       00.16.50,2 00.02.33,0
 50    211  Mäki-Mantila Riikka        54831 PeTo       00.16.53,8 00.02.36,6
 51    180  Hämäläinen Heidi           78795 NoNo       00.16.56,0 00.02.38,8
 52    193  Nevamäki Niina             54741 KJV        00.16.59,0 00.02.41,8
 53    212  Seppä Ritva                46530 SonPa      00.17.09,1 00.02.51,9
 54    184  Tiainen Suvi               52485 KiU        00.17.12,1 00.02.54,9
 55    174  Peltoniemi Päivi           53177 UU         00.17.14,1 00.02.56,9
 56    191  Järvenpää Anu              31374 KempP      00.17.15,8 00.02.58,6
 57    198  Orava Johanna              52905 KiimU      00.17.18,5 00.03.01,3
 58    189  Tikkanen Anna-Maria        46701 ViialVi    00.17.19,2 00.03.02,0
 59    208  Hietanen Mari              54903 ÄhtU       00.17.20,5 00.03.03,3
 60    195  Tuominen Lotta             28686 SeinäjHS   00.17.21,9 00.03.04,7
 61    202  Pärnänen Anni              18158 HU-46      00.17.38,7 00.03.21,5
 62    196  Ahlfors Caroline           65361 IFMinken   00.17.55,3 00.03.38,1
 63    177  Sivenius Henna             13639 HU-46      00.17.59,9 00.03.42,7
 64    172  Tuorilainen Terhi          70039 KiuTeräs   00.18.06,9 00.03.49,7
 65    205  Vuotila Sari               40524 HimU       00.18.11,6 00.03.54,4
 66    181  Pahkala Päivi              94739 HimU       00.18.14,6 00.03.57,4
 67    213  Finskas Julia              65197 IFMinken   00.18.22,4 00.04.05,2
 68    215  Järvenpää Anniina          57140 KiimU      00.18.34,9 00.04.17,7
 69    182  Vuorinen Sanna             57259 JäJä       00.18.39,2 00.04.22,0
 70    187  Heikkilä Marjo             57804 LoiVo      00.19.37,4 00.05.20,2

 

 

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
N23             5 km Vapaa           Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    321  Pulkkinen Sanna            29337 KuSki      00.14.13,7 00.14.13,7
  2    314  Sarasoja Riikka            11724 SavitU     00.14.17,5 00.00.03,8
  3    322  Perälä Kirsi               19304 KaiVi      00.14.28,1 00.00.14,4
  4    316  Granat Sanja               14042 VuokattSKT 00.14.31,8 00.00.18,1
  5    323  Korander Marjo             24522 ViVi       00.14.38,9 00.00.25,2
  6    313  Tanner Urpu                28700 TeRi       00.14.42,4 00.00.28,7
  7    329  Välimäki Suvi              12453 KuoKä      00.14.43,8 00.00.30,1
  8    315  Mäkinen Anne               51450 MarttMu    00.14.44,3 00.00.30,6
  9    310  Vilkkinen Neea             15545 NoAl       00.14.47,7 00.00.34,0
 10    325  Alusniemi Sini             64427 HuhtasHi   00.14.51,1 00.00.37,4
 11    324  Runtti Merja               57125 KiimU      00.14.51,2 00.00.37,5
 12    317  Tuovinen Sari              52534 NuSe       00.14.58,5 00.00.44,8
 13    332  Puusaari Elina             25707 HimU       00.14.58,6 00.00.44,9
 14    319  Kettunen Jaana             77595 LieHS      00.15.02,3 00.00.48,6
 15    328  Pohja Pauliina             67345 OrPo       00.15.04,1 00.00.50,4
 16    327  Mäyrä Eveliina             28015 La-Ve      00.15.13,8 00.01.00,1
 17    320  Myllymäki Mari             19684 NoNo       00.15.19,0 00.01.05,3
 18    326  Kuukasjärvi Merja          12949 PyPo       00.15.22,0 00.01.08,3
 19    287  Julkunen Hannamari         12763 VuokattSKT 00.15.26,0 00.01.12,3
 20    318  Strandholm Jessica         32962 IFFyren    00.15.27,1 00.01.13,4
 21    305  Kuusimäki Riina            53730 SaPu       00.15.31,2 00.01.17,5
 22    331  Skog Johanna               62577 IKFalken   00.15.32,4 00.01.18,7
 23    302  Heiskanen Heli             19005 KEV        00.15.34,3 00.01.20,6
 24    312  Keisu Liisa-Maria          19163 OH         00.15.42,4 00.01.28,7
 25    282  Kumpulainen Susanne        77985 KiuTeräs   00.15.44,5 00.01.30,8
 26    306  Wallin Minna               29598 PyPo       00.15.46,7 00.01.33,0
 27    294  Mäenpää Katri              67389 YlöjU      00.15.47,5 00.01.33,8
 28    307  Kohonen Anna               15013 MU-50      00.15.48,4 00.01.34,7
 29    309  Kolehmainen Katja          24646 ViVi       00.15.53,4 00.01.39,7
 30    297  Kekki Salla                57453 RU         00.15.54,6 00.01.40,9
 31    301  Leppämäki Tarja            15535 NoAl       00.15.57,7 00.01.44,0
 32    281  Salonen Terhi              15675 RaisKu     00.16.09,8 00.01.56,1
 33    308  Valkeinen Reetta           11562 IU         00.16.14,5 00.02.00,8
 34    298  Kaikkonen Sanna-Leena      70040 KiuTeräs   00.16.15,4 00.02.01,7
 35    278  Alila Suvi                 56985 HaU        00.16.17,6 00.02.03,9
 36    304  Turulin Johanna            77108 KarihVisa  00.16.24,2 00.02.10,5
 37    299  Lehtikangas Merja          19685 NoNo       00.16.24,9 00.02.11,2
 38    303  Westerlund Veronika        25041 PargasIF   00.16.26,1 00.02.12,4
       330  Kauppinen Sari             19726 EnonkU     00.16.26,1 00.02.12,4
 40    286  Vainikka Maija             55056 LappRi     00.16.26,7 00.02.13,0
 41    293  Riikonen Salla             31250 KontiolU   00.16.29,2 00.02.15,5
 42    284  Korhonen Suoma             12793 RiPy       00.16.31,0 00.02.17,3
 43    276  Marttinen Marion           31584 Kalske     00.16.34,7 00.02.21,0
 44    277  Oksanen Eeva-Mari          47607 MH         00.16.42,6 00.02.28,9
 45    280  Könönen Katri              45305 ToU        00.16.47,2 00.02.33,5
 46    295  Martikainen Saija          30907 HU-46      00.17.02,8 00.02.49,1
 47    291  Tuominen Satu              29410 AL         00.17.06,3 00.02.52,6
 48    279  Kallio Heidi               14006 SiKi       00.17.09,2 00.02.55,5
 49    283  Kolari Hanna               15119 LeVi       00.17.21,9 00.03.08,2
 50    292  Wallin Katri               40348 HaU        00.17.22,2 00.03.08,5
 51    290  Koivunen Mari              18145 HU-46      00.17.29,2 00.03.15,5
 52    285  Lottanen Mia               30909 HU-46      00.18.10,5 00.03.56,8
 53    274  Vainikka Sanni             47539 LappRi     00.18.14,5 00.04.00,8
 54    288  Kytömäki Mirva             11941 SeinäjHS   00.18.56,3 00.04.42,6
 55    275  Pekki Jonna                14366 HaU        00.18.58,8 00.04.45,1
 56    296  Leino Hanna                24214 LappRi     00.19.46,6 00.05.32,9

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
M17             10 km Vapaa            Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    463  Saukkonen Kapo             47905 PaVe       00.26.27,0 00.26.27,0
  2    449  Kalliojärvi Teemu          98510 RiU        00.26.41,6 00.00.14,6
  3    459  Tossavainen Jarkko         91339 NilsNu     00.26.43,3 00.00.16,3
  4    460  Koutaniemi Mikko           85023 OH         00.26.52,7 00.00.25,7
  5    444  Tennilä Niki               97313 OH         00.27.26,8 00.00.59,8
  6    454  Isokoski Markku            48567 YK         00.27.35,0 00.01.08,0
  7    453  Paakkonen Lasse            70707 SalSalama  00.27.38,5 00.01.11,5
  8    443  Vilhunen Iiro              96486 KeU        00.27.42,8 00.01.15,8
  9    428  Palosaari Heikki           87992 OHS        00.27.47,0 00.01.20,0
 10    452  Lindell Jonas              78255 IFLänken   00.27.48,8 00.01.21,8
 11    382  Hietaoja Juha              82185 NoNo       00.27.54,0 00.01.27,0
 12    462  Kemppainen Pekka           48396 HyIs       00.28.00,6 00.01.33,6
 13    416  Hämäläinen Elias           89783 PaVe       00.28.02,3 00.01.35,3
 14    455  Mäntysalo Ville            69125 IkaalUrh   00.28.02,4 00.01.35,4
 15    365  Turunen Tuomas             98878 KeU        00.28.09,2 00.01.42,2
 16    406  Tiainen Jussi              65405 Hy-Hi      00.28.10,9 00.01.43,9
 17    430  Ekstam Tomi                97188 KeuKis     00.28.11,2 00.01.44,2
 18    418  Trompari Peter             67263 KyVo       00.28.29,4 00.02.02,4
 19    414  Välitalo Ilkka-Petri       97337 MKV        00.28.34,7 00.02.07,7
 20    446  Niemonen Heikki            48604 NU         00.28.34,8 00.02.07,8
 21    445  Lindroos Erik              65239 PargasIF   00.28.37,1 00.02.10,1
 22    441  Prusi Mikko                98412 LoJa       00.28.37,7 00.02.10,7
 23    437  Uitto Mikko                47860 SeinäjHS   00.28.42,2 00.02.15,2
 24    451  Pirinen Esa-Pekka          76047 KyKP       00.28.42,7 00.02.15,7
 25    440  Jarva Markku               62327 IU         00.28.43,4 00.02.16,4
 26    408  Koivisto Antti-Ville       87948 KäKa       00.28.46,1 00.02.19,1
 27    456  Sankkola Antti             76140 SavonlHS   00.28.47,9 00.02.20,9
 28    431  Ryynänen Esa               97491 PyPo       00.28.52,8 00.02.25,8
 29    458  Vanhapiha Jukka            84840 AavU       00.28.58,3 00.02.31,3
 30    429  Ruotsalainen Antti         62103 PHS        00.28.59,3 00.02.32,3
 31    439  Kanninen Timo              64675 VetU       00.29.01,6 00.02.34,6
 32    395  Wilkman Anders             89409 BorgåAk    00.29.03,2 00.02.36,2
 33    436  Pessa Markus               46830 Al-Pi      00.29.05,0 00.02.38,0
 34    398  Parikka Petteri            97870 HU-46      00.29.05,9 00.02.38,9
 35    409  Holopainen Jouni           46749 PHS        00.29.09,5 00.02.42,5
 36    384  Ikonen Mikko               47906 PaVe       00.29.10,0 00.02.43,0
 37    433  Piminäinen Mika            90297 LieHS      00.29.12,3 00.02.45,3
 38    415  Rautio Miika              640562 KarihVisa  00.29.12,9 00.02.45,9
 39    412  Lilja Janne                52801 ViirinViri 00.29.15,7 00.02.48,7
 40    435  Mikluha Keijo              67161 KeU        00.29.16,7 00.02.49,7
 41    397  Friman Taneli              43485 JHS        00.29.18,8 00.02.51,8
 42    367  Lehtinen Aki               99660 LieHS      00.29.20,3 00.02.53,3
 43    401  Hyvönen Samuli             88566 La-Ve      00.29.26,6 00.02.59,6
 44    419  Ilvonen Tomi               68253 Kalske     00.29.29,4 00.03.02,4
 45    381  Lepistö Ari                48532 RP         00.29.30,6 00.03.03,6
       391  Laasonen Valtteri          85744 SeinäjHS   00.29.30,6 00.03.03,6
 47    461  Toivola Joose              97835 JoKa       00.29.37,4 00.03.10,4
 48    396  Leppänen Jarkko            64574 ViitasVi   00.29.39,4 00.03.12,4
 49    366  Ylitolva Ari               63954 OH         00.29.41,9 00.03.14,9
 50    379  Kaukanen Henri             48270 KuoKä      00.29.42,9 00.03.15,9
 51    407  Kuntola Esa                67534 IFLänken   00.29.43,5 00.03.16,5
 52    373  Korhonen Eetu              96847 PirkkHi    00.29.47,2 00.03.20,2
 53    405  Saari Matti                96773 IkaalUrh   00.29.47,4 00.03.20,4
 54    363  Kaikkonen Jouni            97967 NastNa     00.29.48,2 00.03.21,2
 55    448  Hällfors Ville             98414 AlastU     00.29.49,6 00.03.22,6
 56    413  Mäkinen Ilkka              83494 KeU        00.29.52,8 00.03.25,8
 57    374  Liias Toni                 80307 RaisKu     00.29.55,9 00.03.28,9
 58    390  Notkola Joonas             48766 MiVi       00.29.58,4 00.03.31,4
 59    361  Rasimus Simo               96110 IU         00.30.03,1 00.03.36,1
 60    388  Kauppi Mikko               75290 KaJu       00.30.05,0 00.03.38,0
 61    411  Kivilahti Janne            68446 KEV        00.30.07,8 00.03.40,8
 62    400  Lallo Mika                 28342 LappRi     00.30.11,3 00.03.44,3
 63    362  Sihvola Juho               42799 JHS        00.30.13,3 00.03.46,3
       369  Lohermaa Janne             64796 TamRy      00.30.13,3 00.03.46,3
 65    393  Maaninka Jukka             56899 Os-Va      00.30.15,5 00.03.48,5
 66    434  Lehtosaari Ville           29596 YK         00.30.25,0 00.03.58,0
 67    371  Heikkilä Teemu             86109 Hy-Hi      00.30.26,6 00.03.59,6
 68    424  Ikonen Tomi                63472 NilsNu     00.30.29,9 00.04.02,9
 69    404  Puustinen Timo             36686 LeppävU    00.30.31,7 00.04.04,7
 70    420  Engström Sebastian         78311 IFVom      00.30.33,7 00.04.06,7
 71    378  Peltokangas Mikko          94800 TU         00.30.40,4 00.04.13,4
 72    383  Keränen Juho-Olli          94868 PyPo       00.30.42,4 00.04.15,4
 73    410  Salmi Henrik               41782 RaisKu     00.30.56,5 00.04.29,5
 74    403  Harmaala Antti             88261 IinHS      00.30.56,6 00.04.29,6
 75    425  Saares Jouni               95328 MiVi       00.31.00,8 00.04.33,8
 76    464  Nikumaa Antti              46845 SiSi       00.31.02,0 00.04.35,0
 77    370  Köykkä Toni                67455 KuRy       00.31.13,0 00.04.46,0
 78    385  Paananen Vesa-Petteri     638658 TampY      00.31.22,2 00.04.55,2
 79    389  Venäläinen Jouni           63534 KittU      00.31.27,8 00.05.00,8
 80    399  Kuossari Mikko             32105 Pato       00.31.29,1 00.05.02,1
 81    421  Ruotsalainen Veli-Erkki    80244 PyPo       00.31.44,7 00.05.17,7
 82    372  Kosonen Janne              92677 PHS        00.31.51,0 00.05.24,0
 83    394  Prami Tuomas               65004 PöytUrh    00.31.52,5 00.05.25,5
 84    386  Marttinen Markus           68251 Kalske     00.32.00,4 00.05.33,4
 85    427  Vuorinen Sasu              57254 JäJä       00.32.02,0 00.05.35,0
 86    368  Havukainen Janne           80612 LeppävU    00.32.06,6 00.05.39,6
 87    376  Backman Teemu              85761 LaihLuja   00.32.13,5 00.05.46,5
 88    392  Trygg Jouni               610758 RiU        00.32.47,9 00.06.20,9
 89    422  Kurikkala Joona            97095 KaJu       00.32.49,8 00.06.22,8
 90    417  Tikkanen Matti             83782 ViialVi    00.33.03,4 00.06.36,4
 91    402  Kainulainen Heikki        636456 KeU        00.33.14,4 00.06.47,4
 92    387  Rautiainen Teemu          683833 JoKa       00.34.29,4 00.08.02,4
 93    377  Lintula Tapani             67687 KäKa       00.36.55,1 00.10.28,1

 

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
M18             10 km Vapaa            Lopputulokset
 
  1    554  Närväinen Toni             31729 LieHS      00.25.20,8 00.25.20,8
  2    562  Kylmälä Matti              63998 KittU      00.25.35,0 00.00.14,2
  3    558  Nättinen Niko              46948 PadY       00.26.09,1 00.00.48,3
  4    565  Strandvall Matias          33046 IFVom      00.26.17,7 00.00.56,9
  5    550  Simula Jussi               57200 NaVire     00.26.31,8 00.01.11,0
  6    560  Jarva Olli                 47566 IU         00.26.51,8 00.01.31,0
  7    556  Tuukkanen Ville            54052 ST2000Perh 00.27.09,4 00.01.48,6
  8    567  Harju Mikko                47343 LaSu       00.27.09,9 00.01.49,1
  9    568  Soukka Jyri                48565 YK         00.27.10,8 00.01.50,0
 10    563  Rantajärvi Ville           46828 Al-Pi      00.27.13,0 00.01.52,2
 11    557  Valkovirta Juha            57459 WU         00.27.14,8 00.01.54,0
 12    553  Alaluusua Juha-Matti       57782 RaisKu     00.27.22,5 00.02.01,7
 13    502  Nordman Eetu               13628 HeinI      00.27.25,7 00.02.04,9
 14    552  Kymäläinen Kimmo           48418 SuomRa     00.27.29,4 00.02.08,6
 15    569  Pajunoja Aki               54939 VaHa       00.27.33,8 00.02.13,0
 16    551  Syvänen Henri              67509 KauWi      00.27.39,7 00.02.18,9
 17    543  Tikkanen Jonne             34745 LNM        00.27.41,4 00.02.20,6
 18    500  Kauhanen Asko              88929 RU         00.27.46,5 00.02.25,7
 19    570  Säkkinen Tuomas            68429 KEV        00.27.54,0 00.02.33,2
 20    524  Romppainen Pekka           67818 SuomRa     00.27.57,5 00.02.36,7
 21    535  Pelttari Riku              67393 YlöjU      00.28.00,8 00.02.40,0
 22    548  Alila Keijo                31371 KempP      00.28.03,2 00.02.42,4
 23    542  Laiho Aapo                 63980 KuusKisa   00.28.06,4 00.02.45,6
 24    538  Luhtaniemi Mikko           94694 KaHS       00.28.13,5 00.02.52,7
 25    527  Kurkela Petri              70376 KEV        00.28.20,8 00.03.00,0
 26    536  Väänänen Petri             31372 KempP      00.28.25,8 00.03.05,0
 27    505  Salo Esko                  67510 KauWi      00.28.30,4 00.03.09,6
 28    541  Hyyryläinen Timo          640461 Al-Pi      00.28.36,0 00.03.15,2
 29    511  Autti Jari                 63948 LaSu       00.28.37,6 00.03.16,8
 30    546  Härkönen Valtteri          28443 RR         00.28.49,4 00.03.28,6
 31    516  Isola Markus               31510 UU         00.28.54,5 00.03.33,7
 32    526  Mäkinen Tero               33672 LHS        00.28.55,6 00.03.34,8
 33    493  Torvi Juho                 97123 SS         00.29.01,5 00.03.40,7
 34    499  Kauppi Marko               28463 SavitU     00.29.04,8 00.03.44,0
 35    533  Ojasalo Juuso              31554 EnonkU     00.29.08,3 00.03.47,5
 36    545  Pasanen Tuomas             31167 PHS        00.29.08,7 00.03.47,9
 37    520  Manner Eetu                62542 JHS        00.29.14,5 00.03.53,7
 38    501  Kinnunen Mika              29121 OrPo       00.29.17,7 00.03.56,9
 39    555  Tikkanen Jani              51685 Sii-HS     00.29.20,9 00.04.00,1
 40    507  Huhtakangas Jussi          29535 KP-V       00.29.24,7 00.04.03,9
 41    514  Pesonen Ari                97346 LapVe      00.29.27,7 00.04.06,9
 42    508  Eklund Kristian            57689 PargasIF   00.29.31,2 00.04.10,4
 43    540  Torikka Matti              40774 PöytUrh    00.29.32,2 00.04.11,4
 44    522  Uutinen Antti              99529 KeKi       00.29.39,0 00.04.18,2
 45    515  Tuukkanen Jussi            54051 ST2000Perh 00.29.51,4 00.04.30,6
 46    523  Kontiainen Olli            65574 SavlJyry   00.29.54,8 00.04.34,0
 47    531  Lehtola Tomi               99914 LaSu       00.30.02,3 00.04.41,5
 48    539  Lampinen Pekka             29500 HK         00.30.06,8 00.04.46,0
 49    528  Katko Jemi                 64864 TP         00.30.12,1 00.04.51,3
 50    521  Takala Santeri             84648 LahtenTH   00.30.15,7 00.04.54,9
 51    537  Pesonen Jaakko             87491 LapVe      00.30.25,0 00.05.04,2
 52    496  Puttonen Jarkko            64488 KonnU      00.30.25,2 00.05.04,4
 53    494  Partanen Juha              64527 PihTu      00.30.26,5 00.05.05,7
 54    509  Pauna Arto                 98691 Ou-Hu      00.30.30,9 00.05.10,1
 55    534  Väisänen Pavel             89784 PaVe       00.31.31,9 00.06.11,1
 56    497  Huuskonen Arto             88444 Sii-HS     00.31.35,8 00.06.15,0
 57    564  Tolvanen Kimmo             83448 PaVe       00.32.10,0 00.06.49,2
 58    513  Tynjä Rasmus              603701 PaVe       00.32.13,0 00.06.52,2
 59    498  Korpinen Matti             64129 KyKP       00.32.20,5 00.06.59,7
 60    525  Impola Jani                98151 PöytUrh    00.32.39,9 00.07.19,1

 

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
M20             10 km Vapaa            Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    701  Heikkinen Matti            54564 KaHS       00.24.48,3 00.24.48,3
  2    697  Nousiainen Ville           29430 MyKV       00.25.17,6 00.00.29,3
  3    705  Lappi Hannu                45867 JäU        00.25.17,9 00.00.29,6
  4    694  Koistinen Kalle            67081 EHS        00.25.29,6 00.00.41,3
  5    710  Mantere Timo               19548 IK         00.25.43,8 00.00.55,5
  6    661  Toivonen Ville             48760 KyKP       00.26.08,7 00.01.20,4
  7    708  Westermark Christian       42465 IFSibboV   00.26.10,6 00.01.22,3
  8    702  Ramstedt Thomas            33049 PargasIF   00.26.11,3 00.01.23,0
  9    696  Mustonen Mikko             57429 JuvU       00.26.20,6 00.01.32,3
 10    699  Väänänen Jesse             33723 LHS        00.26.24,6 00.01.36,3
 11    704  Niemelä Tuomo              63542 RovLappi   00.26.28,7 00.01.40,4
 12    688  Immonen Matti              63707 TerTe      00.26.28,8 00.01.40,5
 13    692  Aalto Matti                53642 KeuKis     00.26.29,2 00.01.40,9
 14    693  Juuti Tuomas               47611 JHS        00.26.31,0 00.01.42,7
 15    706  Härkönen Teemu             69179 KaHS       00.26.38,1 00.01.49,8
 16    605  Nevalainen Petri           52458 LieHS      00.26.38,2 00.01.49,9
 17    680  Lankinen Mika              24234 SavitU     00.26.42,7 00.01.54,4
 18    687  Virtanen Ville             32026 KeU        00.26.47,3 00.01.59,0
 19    667  Kantanen Janne             57347 PiVe       00.26.49,0 00.02.00,7
 20    682  Karstunen Juha             52903 HaU        00.26.51,9 00.02.03,6
 21    623  Suokko Samuli              67269 SeinäjHS   00.26.54,4 00.02.06,1
 22    703  Teivaala Lauri             54975 YlöjU      00.26.58,3 00.02.10,0
 23    646  Ovaskainen Jaakko          70119 RovLappi   00.26.59,9 00.02.11,6
 24    654  Kemppainen Mikko           29297 PaltUr     00.27.04,3 00.02.16,0
 25    609  Tarvainen Kimmo            79266 MU-50      00.27.05,1 00.02.16,8
 26    690  Nygård Antti               79499 IlU        00.27.05,8 00.02.17,5
 27    638  Terho Turo                 45299 KontiolU   00.27.10,9 00.02.22,6
 28    698  Leinonen Jaakko            45195 LaiVe      00.27.13,6 00.02.25,3
 29    669  Kauppinen Heikki           47546 PaU        00.27.20,8 00.02.32,5
 30    615  Meyer Tony                 50906 BorgåAk    00.27.24,0 00.02.35,7
 31    712  Laurila Jaakko             29224 VaHa       00.27.25,8 00.02.37,5
 32    676  Toroska Eetu               18907 KK-V       00.27.26,4 00.02.38,1
 33    631  Kirssi Antti-Markus        42721 MyKV       00.27.27,4 00.02.39,1
 34    695  Hollo Juuso                70850 LohLouhi   00.27.28,9 00.02.40,6
 35    636  Rajala Heikki              54376 EHS        00.27.32,8 00.02.44,5
 36    675  Kantola Jarkko             11870 JaJalas    00.27.34,2 00.02.45,9
 37    601  Leppänen Jukka             64953 TampY      00.27.35,7 00.02.47,4
 38    681  Toroska Lauri              18908 KK-V       00.27.36,7 00.02.48,4
 39    674  Hakala Matti               48164 HmlHS      00.27.37,8 00.02.49,5
 40    614  Nevanperä Samuli           70716 SalSalama  00.27.38,1 00.02.49,8
 41    604  Kuopus Sauli               17340 PudU       00.27.42,4 00.02.54,1
 42    628  Salminen Topi-Tapio        29232 ViialVi    00.27.43,7 00.02.55,4
 43    620  Vaaja Matti                80064 VHS        00.27.45,3 00.02.57,0
 44    629  Savolainen Matias          63463 LeVi       00.27.49,3 00.03.01,0
 45    644  Rossi Jussi                42776 PHS        00.27.55,0 00.03.06,7
 46    671  Mäntyperä Antti            13215 JHS        00.28.01,0 00.03.12,7
 47    679  Harjula Juho               30786 LapVe      00.28.01,3 00.03.13,0
 48    651  Blomqvist Kristoffer       32963 SolfIK     00.28.01,5 00.03.13,2
       677  Auvinen Juha               54054 PieHi      00.28.01,5 00.03.13,2
 50    645  Heinonen Jouni             64448 KaiVi      00.28.09,0 00.03.20,7
 51    683  Tahkokorpi Jussi           53926 HK         00.28.18,1 00.03.29,8
 52    602  Träskelin Joakim           65211 SolfIK     00.28.22,0 00.03.33,7
 53    624  Mäkinen Tommi              32040 LHS        00.28.24,6 00.03.36,3
 54    650  Hetekorpi Henri            96255 ÄhtU       00.28.29,6 00.03.41,3
 55    685  Kesti-Helia Juha           70130 PreiviikKi 00.28.31,3 00.03.43,0
 56    670  Pitkänen Erkka             52939 KEV        00.28.33,3 00.03.45,0
 57    643  Kaijala Tuomas             31474 PudU       00.28.44,4 00.03.56,1
 58    617  Korpinen Mikko             64130 KyKP       00.28.51,5 00.04.03,2
 59    625  Ahlbäck Anders             65212 SolfIK     00.28.51,6 00.04.03,3
 60    632  Mursu Jarno                40150 KEV        00.28.53,8 00.04.05,5
 61    611  Myllylä Toni               53233 RP         00.28.54,8 00.04.06,5
 62    607  Yli-Rahnasto Jaakko        47715 KuRy       00.29.04,9 00.04.16,6
 63    630  Heikkinen Antti            55064 LappRi     00.29.13,1 00.04.24,8
 64    686  Harmaala Tuomas            64619 LoVe       00.29.16,0 00.04.27,7
 65    619  Pörsti Markus              56667 VaVa       00.29.18,5 00.04.30,2
 66    656  Fränti Arto                29539 KV         00.29.22,3 00.04.34,0
 67    689  Hylkilä Ari                48536 RP         00.29.24,5 00.04.36,2
 68    657  Korhonen Olli-Pekka        31062 IisVisa    00.29.27,7 00.04.39,4
 69    634  Harju Sakari               81051 JHS        00.29.28,6 00.04.40,3
 70    610  Krokvik Joel               95798 IFBrahe    00.29.31,8 00.04.43,5
 71    612  Söyring Jani               24345 AL         00.29.34,8 00.04.46,5
 72    613  Lehtonen Reima             98424 PöytUrh    00.29.37,7 00.04.49,4
 73    603  Hyttinen Antti             31165 PHS        00.29.40,0 00.04.51,7
 74    666  Korhonen Janne-Matti       82129 KaHS       00.29.41,4 00.04.53,1
 75    655  Liukkala Jaakko            29028 HauSi      00.29.45,2 00.04.56,9
 76    664  Nurminen Mikko             32010 Hy-Hi      00.29.46,3 00.04.58,0
 77    649  Kivelä Janne               32218 PePe       00.29.55,7 00.05.07,4
 78    672  Paasimaa Juha              29349 PuRy       00.30.03,5 00.05.15,2
 79    616  Lappalainen Pekka          57450 RU         00.30.05,6 00.05.17,3
 80    660  Marttinen Pasi             52367 LohLouhi   00.30.13,4 00.05.25,1
 81    622  Ollila Sakari              52825 PosPy      00.30.14,6 00.05.26,3
 82    658  Kanamäki Markus            46658 SalSalama  00.30.16,6 00.05.28,3
 83    626  Mutanen Tuomas             63303 OKuP       00.30.21,1 00.05.32,8
 84    635  Holappa Sauli              29347 PuRy       00.30.24,7 00.05.36,4
 85    608  Tervonen Sami              34691 EHS        00.30.26,5 00.05.38,2
 86    633  Isokoski Erkki             48569 YK         00.30.37,0 00.05.48,7
 87    673  Lampinen Pauli             53932 HK         00.30.51,8 00.06.03,5
 88    663  Nykopp Jouni               53126 LHS        00.35.06,4 00.10.18,1
 
 
 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 15.2.2003
 
 
M23             10 km Vapaa            Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    846  Jauhojärvi Sami            24440 Al-Pi      00.24.18,9 00.24.18,9
  2    834  Similä Tero                13020 YK         00.24.57,0 00.00.38,1
  3    820  Idström Reima              25315 LapVe      00.25.16,1 00.00.57,2
  4    848  Nykänen Reijo              71599 InarinY    00.25.16,2 00.00.57,3
  5    833  Hyvärinen Kalle            19680 NoNo       00.25.16,9 00.00.58,0
  6    809  Hämeenaho Tero             29365 SoJy       00.25.24,2 00.01.05,3
  7    839  Ikonen Risto               63246 IlU        00.25.25,4 00.01.06,5
  8    837  Hänninen Arttu             26246 MH         00.25.26,2 00.01.07,3
  9    819  Yli-Kojola Mikko           12046 NJ         00.25.36,2 00.01.17,3
 10    835  Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka       13083 LeJy       00.25.42,9 00.01.24,0
 11    811  Miettinen Tuukka           45300 JoKa       00.25.49,4 00.01.30,5
 12    828  Herva Juha-Matti           52799 Al-Pi      00.25.51,7 00.01.32,8
       836  Ijäs Aki                   12671 ViialVi    00.25.51,7 00.01.32,8
 14    829  Söderholm Kim              15757 IFMinken   00.25.55,1 00.01.36,2
 15    742  Teisala Hannu              12505 NoU        00.25.56,3 00.01.37,4
 16    847  Mänttäri Marko             13533 SiKu       00.25.57,8 00.01.38,9
       854  Auvinen Mikko              45298 JoKa       00.25.57,8 00.01.38,9
 18    781  Tiihonen Vesa              26241 MH         00.25.58,9 00.01.40,0
 19    852  Verkama Pekka              24545 TampY      00.26.02,5 00.01.43,6
 20    746  Viljaniemi Jari            13751 OrimJy     00.26.10,6 00.01.51,7
 21    849  Gustafsson Johan           16873 BorgåAk    00.26.11,3 00.01.52,4
 22    793  Tikkanen Petteri           34744 LNM        00.26.14,8 00.01.55,9
 23    789  Rinkinen Pekka             14907 EnonkU     00.26.16,8 00.01.57,9
 24    850  Hovila Hannu               12572 TamRy      00.26.18,3 00.01.59,4
 25    825  Blomqvist Robert           15755 IFMinken   00.26.20,2 00.02.01,3
 26    776  Huhtakangas Janne          12870 KP-V       00.26.22,2 00.02.03,3
 27    823  Järviluoma Tuomas          48598 NU         00.26.23,6 00.02.04,7
 28    844  Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka      26571 TP         00.26.24,0 00.02.05,1
 29    747  Gustafsson Joachim         16872 BorgåAk    00.26.24,4 00.02.05,5
 30    786  Jakobsson Mats             26065 IFMinken   00.26.27,8 00.02.08,9
 31    851  Erävuoma Asso              12183 EHS        00.26.28,3 00.02.09,4
 32    797  Kangasniemi Mikael         29666 KeuKis     00.26.30,2 00.02.11,3
 33    748  Suoraniemi Heikki          27977 KEV        00.26.33,7 00.02.14,8
 34    775  Rissanen Timo              47897 PaVe       00.26.35,6 00.02.16,7
 35    799  Menna Erkki                13758 OrimJy     00.26.35,9 00.02.17,0
 36    831  Sirparanta Esko            77792 KuusKisa   00.26.36,6 00.02.17,7
 37    842  Hartikainen Pasi           77685 Hy-Hi      00.26.38,5 00.02.19,6
 38    845  Rinta Mikko                25615 VäVi       00.26.39,8 00.02.20,9
 39    824  Lankinen Tomi              24235 SavitU     00.26.40,2 00.02.21,3
 40    782  Kiili Ville                48197 NoU        00.26.43,7 00.02.24,8
 41    840  Kittilä Kusti              26301 KaJu       00.26.45,8 00.02.26,9
 42    822  Kosunen Harri              52653 LeVi       00.26.46,2 00.02.27,3
 43    803  Björn Marko                31576 JuvU       00.26.48,2 00.02.29,3
 44    762  Siren Antti                12605 NoU        00.26.49,5 00.02.30,6
 45    792  Kolari Janne               15114 LeVi       00.26.50,2 00.02.31,3
 46    808  Hirsimäki Juha             19872 JaJalas    00.26.50,6 00.02.31,7
 47    744  Lavonen Tommi              13320 AL         00.26.50,7 00.02.31,8
 48    783  Lemmetti Lasse             12474 LeKi       00.26.52,5 00.02.33,6
 49    795  Heinonen Ilkka             18666 KaiVi      00.26.57,5 00.02.38,6
 50    838  Vesterinen Ville           12578 TamRy      00.26.58,6 00.02.39,7
 51    785  Määttä Tapani              53887 SoJy       00.27.00,2 00.02.41,3
 52    760  Laurila Jussi              19130 VaHa       00.27.00,3 00.02.41,4
 53    804  Järvelä Sami               77754 NoU        00.27.02,7 00.02.43,8
 54    817  Ruuth Marko                18866 HeinI      00.27.06,6 00.02.47,7
 55    752  Holmgren Mikko             28946 VHS        00.27.07,8 00.02.48,9
 56    830  Takalo Tuomas              69267 PyPo       00.27.08,8 00.02.49,9
 57    827  Leveelahti Jani            19142 VaHa       00.27.10,3 00.02.51,4
 58    826  Kivistö Samuli             19563 HSH        00.27.12,1 00.02.53,2
 59    841  Leinonen Olli              17528 KaHS       00.27.14,8 00.02.55,9
 60    853  Ojasalo Joonas             19724 EnonkU     00.27.21,0 00.03.02,1
 61    764  Raitio Janne               14334 LaiVe      00.27.21,5 00.03.02,6
 62    771  Lemmettylä Teemu           14496 PHS        00.27.22,8 00.03.03,9
 63    796  Ritala Tommi               45455 Al-Pi      00.27.25,1 00.03.06,2
 64    758  Leppänen Heikki            77740 TampY      00.27.27,7 00.03.08,8
 65    818  Holappa Esa                26793 PuRy       00.27.32,2 00.03.13,3
 66    843  Kinnunen Ville             71369 LohLouhi   00.27.32,6 00.03.13,7
 67    749  Vähämetsä Juha             68364 KiimU      00.27.34,5 00.03.15,6
 68    821  Muittari Ville             25762 ViitasVi   00.27.45,7 00.03.26,8
 69    802  Timmerbacka Juhani         12703 YlöjU      00.27.50,5 00.03.31,6
 70    753  Nordbäck Tobias            33083 IFMinken   00.27.50,7 00.03.31,8
 71    743  Turppa Lasse               29092 LeKi       00.27.51,9 00.03.33,0
 72    750  Kalliokoski Juha           11920 KauWi      00.27.58,9 00.03.40,0
 73    791  Rapo Mikko                 34959 RovLappi   00.27.59,3 00.03.40,4
 74    807  Östman Peter               69595 IFMinken   00.27.59,4 00.03.40,5
 75    801  Lindström Kauri            33628 SavonlHS   00.28.03,7 00.03.44,8
 76    761  Heikkinen Timo             45770 SoJy       00.28.06,1 00.03.47,2
 77    779  Ranta Ville                47857 SeinäjHS   00.28.08,1 00.03.49,2
 78    769  Manner Ossi                26469 JHS        00.28.10,0 00.03.51,1
 79    815  Brofeldt Panu              28879 PaVe       00.28.10,1 00.03.51,2
 80    798  Pekkanen Mika              28358 SavitU     00.28.11,3 00.03.52,4
 81    754  Pukema Hannu-Pekka        640171 OH         00.28.20,3 00.04.01,4
 82    777  Auvinen Jarmo              88544 KuopHi     00.28.30,0 00.04.11,1
 83    812  Peltola Jaakko             40514 HimU       00.28.32,1 00.04.13,2
 84    756  Rantasaari Ilkka           46831 Al-Pi      00.28.37,2 00.04.18,3
 85    767  Mukkala Tuomo              11973 KuRy       00.28.40,5 00.04.21,6
 86    784  Lämsä Janne                14309 KEV        00.28.45,4 00.04.26,5
 87    759  Jokinen Pasi               97274 KeuKis     00.28.50,2 00.04.31,3
 88    757  Lammi Joni                 25600 VäVi       00.28.50,6 00.04.31,7
 89    806  Sammalmaa Pauli           675976 AV         00.29.00,8 00.04.41,9
 90    772  Sippola Juha               11985 KyVo       00.29.01,3 00.04.42,4
 91    778  Toivanen Jukka             31734 LieHS      00.29.01,5 00.04.42,6
 92    765  Peltola Juho-Pekka         40513 HimU       00.29.02,1 00.04.43,2
 93    790  Ryynänen Juha              28947 VHS        00.29.05,1 00.04.46,2
 94    814  Lampinen Tapani            13199 HK         00.29.11,2 00.04.52,3
 95    751  Paavola Teemu              68497 HaU        00.29.16,8 00.04.57,9
 96    770  Juurinen Petri             13749 OrimJy     00.29.17,9 00.04.59,0
 97    788  Peltoniemi Juha            19203 UU         00.29.26,6 00.05.07,7
 98    773  Vienola Tuomas             14116 JoKa       00.29.34,7 00.05.15,8
 99    794  Nyyssönen Juha             46510 RautU      00.29.38,3 00.05.19,4
100    755  Korhonen Jouni             64763 RautU      00.29.49,5 00.05.30,6
101    813  Jomppanen Seppo            79112 LieHS      00.30.20,4 00.06.01,5
102    816  Mykkänen Markku            46673 IisVisa    00.30.40,9 00.06.22,0
103    766  Tammela Jani               19919 KittK-V    00.30.56,2 00.06.37,3
104    774  Tolonen Pasi               52594 IisVisa    00.32.49,3 00.08.30,4
 
 
 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
N17             10 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
  1     52  Pesonen Kaisa              56804 JoKa       00.32.37,6 00.32.37,6
  2     41  Soudunsaari Emilia         47337 PosPy      00.32.45,7 00.00.08,1
  3     39  Hokkanen Heini             88852 Kalske     00.33.10,5 00.00.32,9
  4     51  Pirttiniemi Satu           83763 KuoKä      00.33.27,2 00.00.49,6
  5     50  Vataja Katariina           80066 IinHS      00.33.47,8 00.01.10,2
  6     57  Kiili Ulla                 48198 TP         00.34.03,6 00.01.26,0
  7     47  Saastamoinen Minna         68076 SioVa      00.34.14,5 00.01.36,9
  8     55  Virtanen Noora             64078 LHS        00.34.16,4 00.01.38,8
  9      1  Iso-Markku Paula           80045 KirkkonHS  00.34.16,6 00.01.39,0
 10     36  Korhonen Jenni             64122 NastNa     00.34.19,7 00.01.42,1
 11     33  Ketelä Petra               67447 Va-Hi      00.34.20,4 00.01.42,8
 12     49  Mäntylä Katri              82475 KaiVi      00.34.33,7 00.01.56,1
 13     48  Granqvist Eva              46872 IFFyren    00.34.53,4 00.02.15,8
 14     43  Lindberg Nina              33052 PargasIF   00.34.54,9 00.02.17,3
 15     23  Ilvonen Hanne              97389 RovLappi   00.35.02,1 00.02.24,5
 16     45  Lappi Terttu               63150 JäU        00.35.04,3 00.02.26,7
 17     37  Kumpulainen Heta-Maija     98888 SioVa      00.35.05,3 00.02.27,7
 18      7  Tyynismaa Maarit           67566 KJV        00.35.36,7 00.02.59,1
 19     14  Kujala Suvi                67218 KirkkonHS  00.36.04,2 00.03.26,6
 20     56  Halkivaha Anne             32197 OripUrh    00.36.05,9 00.03.28,3
 21     24  Storlund Lotta             65224 IFVom      00.36.08,8 00.03.31,2
 22     10  Varvio Ulla                64876 TP         00.36.15,1 00.03.37,5
 23     44  Korpi Maarit               47878 HSH        00.36.17,9 00.03.40,3
 24     42  Savolainen Sini            87133 KyKP       00.36.29,1 00.03.51,5
 25     59  Närvä Kati                 47793 TeRi       00.36.36,5 00.03.58,9
 26     12  Alapuranen Elina           68397 Os-Va      00.36.36,7 00.03.59,1
 27     21  Välimäki Anna              67399 KuoKä      00.36.43,5 00.04.05,9
 28      6  Meriläinen Inna            63974 LHS        00.36.47,0 00.04.09,4
 29     19  Mäkelä Pauliina            86629 SS         00.36.53,3 00.04.15,7
 30      2  Kauppinen Mira             94713 RP         00.37.00,1 00.04.22,5
 31     25  Laine Hanna                46921 OrimJy     00.37.00,5 00.04.22,9
 32      3  Sippus Marie               95943 IFVom      00.37.05,6 00.04.28,0
 33     46  Honkanen Sini              47569 IU         00.37.10,1 00.04.32,5
 34      9  Kääriä Marja               87960 YNM        00.37.15,4 00.04.37,8
 35     13  Pajunen Katariina          57940 HU-46      00.37.19,0 00.04.41,4
 36     34  Laakso Riikka              98402 PePe       00.37.26,6 00.04.49,0
 37     17  Mustonen Riikka            76149 JuvU       00.37.30,8 00.04.53,2
 38     11  Pentikäinen Sari           98889 SioVa      00.37.41,8 00.05.04,2
 39     28  Ala-Mettälä Anni           83923 TP         00.38.05,5 00.05.27,9
 40     29  Luukkonen Pauliina         28954 VHS        00.38.09,9 00.05.32,3
 41     20  Laukkanen Katri            28857 KirkkonHS  00.38.18,8 00.05.41,2
 42     15  Heinikainen Sanni          76030 MU-50      00.38.20,3 00.05.42,7
 43      4  Hermansson Tiina           47907 PaVe       00.38.46,9 00.06.09,3
 44     31  Peltoniemi Anne            53176 UU         00.38.48,2 00.06.10,6
 45     27  Kallio Jenni               83105 TeRi       00.38.56,6 00.06.19,0
 46     40  Heikkinen Mirja            89165 RajamKe    00.39.27,7 00.06.50,1
 47      5  Sarnola Katriina          658246 PHS        00.43.25,9 00.10.48,3

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
N18             10 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    136  Heikkilä Satu              64816 VaHa       00.31.25,7 00.31.25,7
  2    130  Holma Paula                46037 IFVom      00.32.27,7 00.01.02,0
  3    138  Tarvonen Silja             57384 Kalske     00.32.59,8 00.01.34,1
  4    125  Riihivuori Johanna         78753 TP         00.33.17,3 00.01.51,6
  5    129  Soudunsaari Sanna          30827 PosPy      00.33.31,4 00.02.05,7
  6    131  Ylisiurua Terhi            31362 IinHS      00.33.50,3 00.02.24,6
  7    117  Nieminen Piia              64449 KaiVi      00.33.58,4 00.02.32,7
  8    126  Leppänen Elina             79670 HaJy       00.34.11,0 00.02.45,3
  9    132  Nikupeteri Anna            63652 KarihVisa  00.34.21,4 00.02.55,7
 10    128  Soukka Sini                48566 YK         00.34.23,1 00.02.57,4
 11    108  Kukkonen Laura             69218 PHS        00.34.31,4 00.03.05,7
 12    127  Kottari Heidi              64638 KP-V       00.34.44,9 00.03.19,2
 13    120  Montonen Maiju             30382 MU-50      00.34.47,9 00.03.22,2
 14     98  Mäkelä Johanna             94818 SS         00.34.48,4 00.03.22,7
 15    121  Honkanen Jaana             46516 Sii-HS     00.34.52,9 00.03.27,2
 16    113  Lappi Outi                 63154 LeVi       00.35.01,9 00.03.36,2
 17    123  Mäki Hanna                 31366 KeKi       00.35.04,0 00.03.38,3
 18    118  Upola Kaisa                52816 OH         00.35.09,4 00.03.43,7
 19     90  Muhonen Hanna              57371 EnonkU     00.35.21,7 00.03.56,0
 20    115  Fagerström Elin            95802 IFBrahe    00.35.28,8 00.04.03,1
 21    124  Pekkinen Jenna             99723 KiU        00.35.34,7 00.04.09,0
 22    119  Repo Kukka-Maaria          68233 SU-41      00.35.47,6 00.04.21,9
 23     92  Mattila Katri              67082 EHS        00.35.56,7 00.04.31,0
 24    107  Polichronidis Maria        47908 PaVe       00.35.57,4 00.04.31,7
 25    133  Väisänen Marjut            41127 PuRy       00.36.00,1 00.04.34,4
 26    116  Kinnunen Salla-Mari        97822 JoKa       00.36.04,3 00.04.38,6
 27    114  Lassila Anna               65977 KerkkU     00.36.05,5 00.04.39,8
 28    135  Huhta Kaisa                46797 AavU       00.36.05,8 00.04.40,1
 29    111  Koivisto Emilia            85621 ÄhtU       00.36.18,8 00.04.53,1
 30     96  Saaranen Satu              64716 HK         00.36.31,2 00.05.05,5
 31     91  Törmänen Tiina             33420 SaRe       00.36.34,5 00.05.08,8
 32    102  Tolsa Susanna              29280 YlöjU      00.36.39,5 00.05.13,8
 33     88  Vilonen Hanna              41126 PuRy       00.37.06,5 00.05.40,8
 34    104  Virtanen Marika            48195 TP         00.37.08,2 00.05.42,5
 35     99  Laitinen Salla            603698 PaVe       00.37.30,8 00.06.05,1
 36    122  Turpeinen Emma             79012 PihTu      00.37.53,4 00.06.27,7
 37    106  Kunnari Mariel             34961 RovLappi   00.38.05,1 00.06.39,4
 38    105  Parikka Eine               53823 HU-46      00.38.27,5 00.07.01,8
 39     95  Huuskonen Tiia             29845 ViitasVi   00.39.02,6 00.07.36,9
 40    110  Knuutinen Minna            67781 ReRa       00.39.03,7 00.07.38,0
 41     89  Välimaa Marjo              87490 LapVe      00.39.57,0 00.08.31,3
 42     93  Manner Maiju-Leena         76024 MU-50      00.40.11,4 00.08.45,7
 43    100  Kahelin Maria              50099 LappRi     00.41.09,6 00.09.43,9

 

 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
N20             10 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    217  Malvalehto Mona-Liisa      52814 OH         00.29.24,6 00.29.24,6
  2    224  Hannonen Marianne          45303 ToU        00.30.56,4 00.01.31,8
  3    222  Puttonen Lotta             26481 JHS        00.31.10,2 00.01.45,6
  4    230  Tennilä Nita               63859 OH         00.31.13,5 00.01.48,9
  5    223  Tuukkanen Terhi            54053 ST2000Perh 00.31.15,9 00.01.51,3
  6    214  Jääskeläinen Reetta        45311 ToU        00.31.17,7 00.01.53,1
  7    229  Herranen Hilla             53757 UurU       00.31.32,0 00.02.07,4
  8    227  Lehikoinen Heli            57418 SavonlHS   00.31.33,1 00.02.08,5
  9    226  Pätsi Heidi                56941 KEV        00.31.56,2 00.02.31,6
 10    218  Montell Maria              45170 KeKi       00.31.56,5 00.02.31,9
 11    215  Eronen Kiti                67344 OrPo       00.31.57,2 00.02.32,6
 12    219  Mäkäräinen Kaisa           45775 RiPy       00.32.24,3 00.02.59,7
 13    205  Storlund Anna              65223 IFVom      00.32.26,1 00.03.01,5
 14    202  Pollari Terhi              54184 KuoKä      00.32.43,8 00.03.19,2
 15    216  Rahkonen Anna              64760 La-Ve      00.32.54,0 00.03.29,4
 16    225  Hakala Maija               48165 HmlHS      00.33.00,9 00.03.36,3
 17    209  Ahervo Laura               98623 LohLouhi   00.33.01,1 00.03.36,5
 18    206  Kettunen Saara             70047 LieHS      00.33.07,0 00.03.42,4
 19    211  Ruuska Katri               64310 Kimmot     00.33.25,2 00.04.00,6
 20    187  Martikainen Niina          46713 La-Ve      00.33.28,4 00.04.03,8
 21    177  Jäppinen Hanna             47904 VHS        00.33.29,0 00.04.04,4
 22    221  Myllylahti Eija            53928 HK         00.33.32,4 00.04.07,8
 23    185  Heikkinen Anni             67877 SoJy       00.33.39,0 00.04.14,4
 24    174  Laakso Sanna               33727 LHS        00.33.42,0 00.04.17,4
 25    210  Löytynoja Elina            48596 NU         00.33.42,3 00.04.17,7
 26    170  Hoikkala Emilia            80043 EHS        00.33.44,8 00.04.20,2
 27    182  Mäki-Ontto Annukka         28606 KuRy       00.34.00,1 00.04.35,5
 28    184  Seppä Ritva                46530 SonPa      00.34.02,4 00.04.37,8
 29    186  Rapo Hilla                 34964 RovLappi   00.34.03,6 00.04.39,0
 30    171  Huhtakangas Sanna          29536 KP-V       00.34.04,2 00.04.39,6
 31    220  Määttä Karoliina           48454 SoJy       00.34.06,5 00.04.41,9
 32    200  Isosalo Maria              48564 YK         00.34.28,3 00.05.03,7
 33    188  Kemppainen Hanna           48397 HyIs       00.34.30,4 00.05.05,8
 34    201  Kittilä Anna-Kaisa         28702 TeRi       00.35.11,0 00.05.46,4
 35    196  Hämäläinen Heidi           78795 NoNo       00.35.13,5 00.05.48,9
 36    197  Gröndahl Outi              31287 LieHS      00.35.19,8 00.05.55,2
 37    172  Pusa Eveliina              84477 SoJy       00.35.22,2 00.05.57,6
 38    190  Tuominen Lotta             28686 SeinäjHS   00.35.31,5 00.06.06,9
 39    195  Tiainen Suvi               52485 KiU        00.35.37,0 00.06.12,4
 40    192  Väyrynen Tanja             56879 KeKi       00.35.43,4 00.06.18,8
 41    207  Pärnänen Anni              18158 HU-46      00.35.46,8 00.06.22,2
 42    183  Järvenpää Anu              31374 KempP      00.35.54,9 00.06.30,3
 43    191  Taipalus Katri             68348 KiimU      00.36.19,4 00.06.54,8
 44    213  Aholaakko Linda            47586 SavitU     00.36.29,1 00.07.04,5
 45    198  Finskas Julia              65197 IFMinken   00.36.30,6 00.07.06,0
 46    189  Mäki-Mantila Riikka        54831 PeTo       00.36.52,1 00.07.27,5
 47    176  Peltoniemi Päivi           53177 UU         00.36.53,9 00.07.29,3
 48    179  Hietanen Mari              54903 ÄhtU       00.37.15,1 00.07.50,5
 49    173  Höglund Karolina           95822 IKFalken   00.37.21,6 00.07.57,0
 50    181  Ahlfors Caroline           65361 IFMinken   00.37.59,8 00.08.35,2
 51    204  Sirparanta Aina-Ilona      70098 KuusKisa   00.38.09,1 00.08.44,5
 52    178  Vuorinen Sanna             57259 JäJä       00.38.33,5 00.09.08,9

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
N23             10 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    293  Sarasoja Riikka            11724 SavitU     00.30.21,7 00.30.21,7
  2    290  Myllymäki Mari             19684 NoNo       00.30.53,1 00.00.31,4
  3    299  Tanner Urpu                28700 TeRi       00.31.01,4 00.00.39,7
  4    302  Perälä Kirsi               19304 KaiVi      00.31.01,9 00.00.40,2
  5    298  Korander Marjo             24522 ViVi       00.31.07,9 00.00.46,2
  6    291  Pulkkinen Sanna            29337 KuSki      00.31.09,5 00.00.47,8
  7    297  Puusaari Elina             25707 HimU       00.31.21,4 00.00.59,7
  8    309  Mäkinen Anne               51450 MarttMu    00.31.29,8 00.01.08,1
  9    301  Pöllänen Johanna           14344 OHS        00.31.34,9 00.01.13,2
 10    306  Kettunen Jaana             77595 LieHS      00.31.48,5 00.01.26,8
 11    300  Vilkkinen Neea             15545 NoAl       00.31.51,8 00.01.30,1
 12    307  Strandholm Jessica         32962 IFFyren    00.31.57,6 00.01.35,9
 13    294  Välimäki Suvi              12453 KuoKä      00.32.02,2 00.01.40,5
 14    296  Kuukasjärvi Merja          12949 PyPo       00.32.10,1 00.01.48,4
 15    274  Julkunen Hannamari         12763 VuokattSKT 00.32.13,9 00.01.52,2
 16    304  Tuovinen Sari              52534 NuSe       00.32.20,7 00.01.59,0
 17    310  Pohja Pauliina             67345 OrPo       00.32.27,7 00.02.06,0
 18    283  Heiskanen Heli             19005 KEV        00.32.40,5 00.02.18,8
 19    305  Runtti Merja               57125 KiimU      00.32.48,8 00.02.27,1
 20    292  Skog Johanna               62577 IKFalken   00.32.51,0 00.02.29,3
 21    303  Mäyrä Eveliina             28015 La-Ve      00.32.53,1 00.02.31,4
 22    312  Kuusimäki Riina            53730 SaPu       00.33.13,1 00.02.51,4
 23    308  Alusniemi Sini             64427 HuhtasHi   00.33.26,8 00.03.05,1
 24    285  Kohonen Anna               15013 MU-50      00.33.27,8 00.03.06,1
 25    268  Leppämäki Tarja            15535 NoAl       00.33.30,4 00.03.08,7
 26    286  Kolehmainen Katja          24646 ViVi       00.33.33,8 00.03.12,1
 27    267  Kekki Salla                57453 RU         00.33.45,8 00.03.24,1
 28    289  Keisu Liisa-Maria          19163 OH         00.33.54,5 00.03.32,8
 29    260  Vainikka Maija             55056 LappRi     00.34.18,4 00.03.56,7
 30    295  Kauppinen Sari             19726 EnonkU     00.34.32,8 00.04.11,1
 31    270  Riikonen Salla             31250 KontiolU   00.34.36,8 00.04.15,1
 32    279  Salonen Terhi              15675 RaisKu     00.34.37,8 00.04.16,1
 33    259  Korhonen Suoma             12793 RiPy       00.34.47,6 00.04.25,9
 34    287  Wallin Minna               29598 PyPo       00.35.10,3 00.04.48,6
 35    269  Lehtikangas Merja          19685 NoNo       00.35.15,1 00.04.53,4
 36    262  Mäenpää Katri              67389 YlöjU      00.35.18,0 00.04.56,3
 37    280  Marttinen Marion           31584 Kalske     00.35.26,1 00.05.04,4
 38    264  Wallin Katri               40348 HaU        00.35.51,7 00.05.30,0
 39    263  Kumpulainen Susanne        77985 KiuTeräs   00.36.23,1 00.06.01,4
 40    277  Koivunen Mari              18145 HU-46      00.36.23,3 00.06.01,6
 41    284  Turulin Johanna            77108 KarihVisa  00.36.36,3 00.06.14,6
 42    282  Kolari Hanna               15119 LeVi       00.37.08,8 00.06.47,1
 43    273  Oksanen Eeva-Mari          47607 MH         00.38.39,2 00.08.17,5
 44    271  Martikainen Saija          30907 HU-46      00.39.00,0 00.08.38,3
 45    261  Lottanen Mia               30909 HU-46      00.39.10,0 00.08.48,3

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
M17             15 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    419  Tossavainen Jarkko         91339 NilsNu     00.43.06,5 00.43.06,5
  2    426  Sankkola Antti             76140 SavonlHS   00.43.36,1 00.00.29,6
  3    422  Saukkonen Kapo             47905 PaVe       00.43.58,8 00.00.52,3
  4    437  Kemppainen Pekka           48396 HyIs       00.44.01,0 00.00.54,5
  5    423  Kalliojärvi Teemu          98510 RiU        00.44.03,1 00.00.56,6
  6    438  Lindell Jonas              78255 IFLänken   00.44.07,5 00.01.01,0
  7    435  Lindroos Erik              65239 PargasIF   00.44.36,2 00.01.29,7
  8    429  Koutaniemi Mikko           85023 OH         00.44.37,6 00.01.31,1
  9    402  Mikluha Keijo              67161 KeU        00.44.56,4 00.01.49,9
 10    436  Vilhunen Iiro              96486 KeU        00.45.00,7 00.01.54,2
 11    421  Pentsinen Anssi            82462 KaiVi      00.45.06,5 00.02.00,0
 12    424  Pollari Jussipekka         48132 KuoKä      00.45.19,9 00.02.13,4
 13    343  Holopainen Jouni           46749 PHS        00.45.35,2 00.02.28,7
 14    409  Ruotsalainen Antti         62103 PHS        00.45.42,9 00.02.36,4
 15    403  Prusi Mikko                98412 LoJa       00.45.43,0 00.02.36,5
 16    411  Räihä Tuomas               97951 LHS        00.45.53,6 00.02.47,1
 17    340  Hämäläinen Elias           89783 PaVe       00.45.56,1 00.02.49,6
 18    416  Niemonen Heikki            48604 NU         00.45.57,5 00.02.51,0
 19    418  Toivola Joose              97835 JoKa       00.45.58,2 00.02.51,7
 20    417  Tennilä Niki               97313 OH         00.45.59,3 00.02.52,8
 21    427  Mäntysalo Ville            69125 IkaalUrh   00.46.03,8 00.02.57,3
 22    414  Ekstam Tomi                97188 KeuKis     00.46.08,5 00.03.02,0
 23    364  Friman Taneli              43485 JHS        00.46.09,9 00.03.03,4
 24    407  Ryynänen Esa               97491 PyPo       00.46.12,1 00.03.05,6
 25    425  Isokoski Markku            48567 YK         00.46.17,7 00.03.11,2
 26    413  Pessa Markus               46830 Al-Pi      00.46.18,7 00.03.12,2
 27    354  Ilvonen Tomi               68253 Kalske     00.46.21,4 00.03.14,9
 28    420  Paakkonen Lasse            70707 SalSalama  00.46.22,6 00.03.16,1
 29    363  Turunen Tuomas             98878 KeU        00.46.31,2 00.03.24,7
 30    433  Vanhapiha Jukka            84840 AavU       00.46.33,7 00.03.27,2
 31    412  Hietaoja Juha              82185 NoNo       00.46.36,2 00.03.29,7
 32    370  Ikonen Mikko               47906 PaVe       00.46.38,7 00.03.32,2
 33    432  Häkämies Antti             53289 AL         00.46.39,3 00.03.32,8
 34    408  Uitto Mikko                47860 SeinäjHS   00.46.50,8 00.03.44,3
 35    415  Piminäinen Mika            90297 LieHS      00.47.00,5 00.03.54,0
 36    359  Trompari Peter             67263 KyVo       00.47.14,1 00.04.07,6
 37    381  Lohermaa Janne             64796 TamRy      00.47.16,1 00.04.09,6
 38    405  Kanninen Timo              64675 VetU       00.47.16,5 00.04.10,0
 39    390  Korhonen Eetu              96847 PirkkHi    00.47.19,3 00.04.12,8
       428  Hällfors Ville             98414 AlastU     00.47.19,3 00.04.12,8
 41    357  Backman Teemu              85761 LaihLuja   00.47.19,9 00.04.13,4
 42    392  Rantanen Henri             99294 JäJä       00.47.21,9 00.04.15,4
 43    367  Kuntola Esa                67534 IFLänken   00.47.22,5 00.04.16,0
 44    434  Pirinen Esa-Pekka          76047 KyKP       00.47.31,8 00.04.25,3
 45    391  Tiainen Jussi              65405 Hy-Hi      00.47.35,9 00.04.29,4
 46    356  Koivisto Antti-Ville       87948 KäKa       00.47.40,7 00.04.34,2
 47    396  Välitalo Ilkka-Petri       97337 MKV        00.47.45,0 00.04.38,5
 48    344  Kaukanen Henri             48270 KuoKä      00.47.48,8 00.04.42,3
 49    389  Rautio Miika              640562 KarihVisa  00.47.55,6 00.04.49,1
 50    404  Jarva Markku               62327 IU         00.47.56,0 00.04.49,5
 51    393  Wilkman Anders             89409 BorgåAk    00.48.03,9 00.04.57,4
 52    374  Saari Matti                96773 IkaalUrh   00.48.08,3 00.05.01,8
 53    345  Mäkinen Ilkka              83494 KeU        00.48.12,4 00.05.05,9
 54    410  Lehtosaari Ville           29596 YK         00.48.15,1 00.05.08,6
 55    377  Lehtinen Aki               99660 LieHS      00.48.29,4 00.05.22,9
 56    361  Palosaari Heikki           87992 OHS        00.48.32,0 00.05.25,5
 57    351  Paananen Vesa-Petteri     638658 TampY      00.48.38,2 00.05.31,7
 58    360  Hyvönen Samuli             88566 La-Ve      00.48.47,3 00.05.40,8
 59    347  Leppänen Jarkko            64574 ViitasVi   00.48.47,4 00.05.40,9
 60    349  Engström Sebastian         78311 IFVom      00.48.55,3 00.05.48,8
 61    341  Parikka Lasse              53824 HU-46      00.48.55,5 00.05.49,0
 62    379  Kaikkonen Jouni            97967 NastNa     00.49.01,7 00.05.55,2
 63    384  Maaninka Jukka             56899 Os-Va      00.49.03,8 00.05.57,3
 64    397  Sihvola Juho               42799 JHS        00.49.15,9 00.06.09,4
 65    387  Lallo Mika                 28342 LappRi     00.49.23,0 00.06.16,5
 66    350  Venäläinen Jouni           63534 KittU      00.49.28,8 00.06.22,3
 67    348  Kivilahti Janne            68446 KEV        00.49.29,2 00.06.22,7
 68    352  Heikkinen Timo             67622 LappRi     00.49.31,3 00.06.24,8
 69    375  Harmaala Antti             88261 IinHS      00.49.36,8 00.06.30,3
 70    368  Kauppi Mikko               75290 KaJu       00.49.41,2 00.06.34,7
 71    394  Keränen Juho-Olli          94868 PyPo       00.49.57,1 00.06.50,6
 72    372  Kosonen Janne              92677 PHS        00.50.26,3 00.07.19,8
 73    383  Engström Johnny            89658 IFVom      00.50.32,7 00.07.26,2
 74    380  Kainulainen Heikki        636456 KeU        00.50.39,6 00.07.33,1
 75    342  Notkola Joonas             48766 MiVi       00.50.47,9 00.07.41,4
 76    346  Rasimus Simo               96110 IU         00.50.50,2 00.07.43,7
 77    362  Havukainen Janne           80612 LeppävU    00.50.51,3 00.07.44,8
 78    388  Prami Tuomas               65004 PöytUrh    00.51.24,5 00.08.18,0
 79    358  Ruotsalainen Veli-Erkki    80244 PyPo       00.51.44,1 00.08.37,6
 80    401  Puustinen Timo             36686 LeppävU    00.52.44,4 00.09.37,9
 81    386  Rautiainen Teemu          683833 JoKa       00.56.26,5 00.13.20,0

 

 

 

 

 
 
Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
M18             15 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
 
  1    530  Kylmälä Matti              63998 KittU      00.41.28,7 00.41.28,7
  2    527  Närväinen Toni             31729 LieHS      00.42.36,6 00.01.07,9
  3    525  Strandvall Matias          33046 IFVom      00.42.39,1 00.01.10,4
  4    538  Nättinen Niko              46948 PadY       00.42.57,4 00.01.28,7
  5    523  Soukka Jyri                48565 YK         00.43.48,7 00.02.20,0
  6    522  Lassila Kalle              69073 VetU       00.43.51,2 00.02.22,5
  7    521  Tolvanen Olli-Pekka        56803 JoKa       00.43.58,3 00.02.29,6
  8    531  Jarva Olli                 47566 IU         00.44.07,2 00.02.38,5
  9    524  Tuukkanen Ville            54052 ST2000Perh 00.44.15,1 00.02.46,4
 10    540  Harju Mikko                47343 LaSu       00.44.16,0 00.02.47,3
 11    520  Kymäläinen Kimmo           48418 SuomRa     00.44.30,2 00.03.01,5
 12    533  Simula Jussi               57200 NaVire     00.44.34,8 00.03.06,1
 13    532  Pajunoja Aki               54939 VaHa       00.45.03,2 00.03.34,5
 14    482  Kauhanen Asko              88929 RU         00.45.09,4 00.03.40,7
 15    535  Rantajärvi Ville           46828 Al-Pi      00.45.14,2 00.03.45,5
 16    497  Torvi Juho                 97123 SS         00.45.17,3 00.03.48,6
 17    489  Tuukkanen Jussi            54051 ST2000Perh 00.45.17,6 00.03.48,9
 18    508  Härkönen Valtteri          28443 RR         00.45.22,2 00.03.53,5
 19    475  Pelttari Riku              67393 YlöjU      00.45.28,0 00.03.59,3
 20    519  Metsola Jussi              64840 VaHa       00.45.43,5 00.04.14,8
 21    516  Laiho Aapo                 63980 KuusKisa   00.45.52,3 00.04.23,6
 22    503  Eklund Kristian            57689 PargasIF   00.46.05,2 00.04.36,5
 23    496  Autti Jari                 63948 LaSu       00.46.19,0 00.04.50,3
 24    469  Lehtola Tomi               99914 LaSu       00.46.20,7 00.04.52,0
 25    510  Lampinen Pekka             29500 HK         00.46.21,6 00.04.52,9
 26    480  Mäkinen Tero               33672 LHS        00.46.24,2 00.04.55,5
 27    536  Syvänen Henri              67509 KauWi      00.46.28,2 00.04.59,5
 28    511  Hyyryläinen Timo          640461 Al-Pi      00.46.33,8 00.05.05,1
 29    539  Säkkinen Tuomas            68429 KEV        00.46.35,2 00.05.06,5
 30    499  Hapola Tuomas              34398 SavitU     00.46.39,1 00.05.10,4
 31    517  Pasanen Tuomas             31167 PHS        00.46.48,4 00.05.19,7
 32    509  Lahti Tuomo                97273 KeuKis     00.46.52,5 00.05.23,8
 33    500  Nordman Eetu               13628 HeinI      00.46.54,6 00.05.25,9
 34    485  Isola Markus               31510 UU         00.46.56,8 00.05.28,1
 35    504  Huhtakangas Jussi          29535 KP-V       00.47.01,9 00.05.33,2
 36    512  Alila Keijo                31371 KempP      00.47.21,0 00.05.52,3
 37    471  Häggman Mårten             78190 IKFalken   00.47.30,9 00.06.02,2
 38    478  Romppainen Pekka           67818 SuomRa     00.47.32,6 00.06.03,9
 39    529  Tikkanen Jani              51685 Sii-HS     00.47.36,6 00.06.07,9
 40    470  Pesonen Ari                97346 LapVe      00.47.51,3 00.06.22,6
 41    472  Katko Jemi                 64864 TP         00.47.52,1 00.06.23,4
 42    518  Salo Esko                  67510 KauWi      00.48.09,5 00.06.40,8
 43    507  Viberg Ville               86338 YlöjRy     00.48.14,4 00.06.45,7
 44    498  Puttonen Jarkko            64488 KonnU      00.48.18,5 00.06.49,8
 45    514  Suni Mikko                 48334 KaJu       00.48.27,7 00.06.59,0
 46    473  Ojasalo Juuso              31554 EnonkU     00.48.46,3 00.07.17,6
 47    506  Väänänen Petri             31372 KempP      00.48.52,5 00.07.23,8
 48    493  Kinnunen Mika              29121 OrPo       00.48.53,7 00.07.25,0
 49    505  Takala Santeri             84648 LahtenTH   00.49.56,4 00.08.27,7
 50    474  Tolvanen Kimmo             83448 PaVe       00.50.18,6 00.08.49,9
 51    490  Manner Eetu                62542 JHS        00.50.33,2 00.09.04,5
 52    483  Salmistola Ismo            95025 KannKi     00.50.38,0 00.09.09,3
 53    487  Tynjä Rasmus              603701 PaVe       00.52.12,1 00.10.43,4
 54    501  Väisänen Pavel             89784 PaVe       00.52.56,9 00.11.28,2
 55    484  Impola Jani                98151 PöytUrh    00.53.20,5 00.11.51,8

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
M20             15 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    667  Heikkinen Matti            54564 KaHS       00.40.30,6 00.40.30,6
  2    658  Nousiainen Ville           29430 MyKV       00.41.15,3 00.00.44,7
  3    671  Juuti Tuomas               47611 JHS        00.42.16,0 00.01.45,4
  4    666  Väänänen Jesse             33723 LHS        00.42.24,3 00.01.53,7
  5    660  Mustonen Mikko             57429 JuvU       00.42.25,3 00.01.54,7
  6    664  Verkama Ville              44404 TampY      00.42.31,4 00.02.00,8
  7    662  Ramstedt Thomas            33049 PargasIF   00.42.31,7 00.02.01,1
  8    656  Härkönen Teemu             69179 KaHS       00.42.38,4 00.02.07,8
  9    653  Lappi Hannu                45867 JäU        00.42.43,8 00.02.13,2
 10    668  Varis Kari                 18108 KiU        00.42.54,0 00.02.23,4
 11    670  Koistinen Kalle            67081 EHS        00.42.59,3 00.02.28,7
 12    590  Leinonen Jaakko            45195 LaiVe      00.43.08,7 00.02.38,1
 13    636  Nygård Antti               79499 IlU        00.43.09,4 00.02.38,8
 14    659  Schroderus Tero            48450 SoJy       00.43.09,9 00.02.39,3
 15    638  Toivonen Ville             48760 KyKP       00.43.27,9 00.02.57,3
 16    663  Laurila Jaakko             29224 VaHa       00.43.29,0 00.02.58,4
 17    584  Kemppainen Mikko           29297 PaltUr     00.43.37,4 00.03.06,8
 18    609  Mononen Janne              48006 ReRa       00.43.47,1 00.03.16,5
 19    599  Ahlbäck Anders             65212 SolfIK     00.43.49,6 00.03.19,0
 20    649  Mutikainen Mikael          28699 TeRi       00.43.57,9 00.03.27,3
 21    650  Nevalainen Petri           52458 LieHS      00.44.03,0 00.03.32,4
 22    591  Mäkinen Tommi              32040 LHS        00.44.03,6 00.03.33,0
 23    652  Lankinen Mika              24234 SavitU     00.44.11,2 00.03.40,6
 24    629  Kuopus Sauli               17340 PudU       00.44.19,1 00.03.48,5
 25    657  Hollo Juuso                70850 LohLouhi   00.44.22,8 00.03.52,2
 26    655  Teivaala Lauri             54975 YlöjU      00.44.38,7 00.04.08,1
 27    600  Rajala Heikki              54376 EHS        00.44.39,0 00.04.08,4
 28    610  Kantanen Janne             57347 PiVe       00.44.40,8 00.04.10,2
 29    647  Virtanen Ville             32026 KeU        00.44.41,0 00.04.10,4
 30    574  Blomqvist Kristoffer       32963 SolfIK     00.44.41,2 00.04.10,6
 31    651  Lampinen Antti             26249 MH         00.44.44,6 00.04.14,0
 32    579  Vaaja Matti                80064 VHS        00.44.46,7 00.04.16,1
 33    575  Tarvainen Kimmo            79266 MU-50      00.44.54,5 00.04.23,9
 34    626  Järvenpää Mika             34738 KiimU      00.44.55,9 00.04.25,3
 35    624  Leppänen Jukka             64953 TampY      00.45.03,2 00.04.32,6
 36    640  Aalto Matti                53642 KeuKis     00.45.08,2 00.04.37,6
 37    612  Kantola Jarkko             11870 JaJalas    00.45.11,0 00.04.40,4
 38    594  Kirssi Antti-Markus        42721 MyKV       00.45.14,0 00.04.43,4
 39    631  Tilaeus Jani               51908 RU         00.45.30,2 00.04.59,6
 40    637  Harjula Juho               30786 LapVe      00.45.30,4 00.04.59,8
 41    587  Liukkala Jaakko            29028 HauSi      00.45.32,8 00.05.02,2
 42    613  Meyer Tony                 50906 BorgåAk    00.45.39,4 00.05.08,8
 43    611  Heinonen Jouni             64448 KaiVi      00.45.40,5 00.05.09,9
 44    616  Mäntyperä Antti            13215 JHS        00.45.47,4 00.05.16,8
 45    607  Salminen Topi-Tapio        29232 ViialVi    00.45.51,8 00.05.21,2
 46    572  Rapo Antti                 34960 RovLappi   00.45.53,2 00.05.22,6
 47    601  Ovaskainen Jaakko          70119 RovLappi   00.45.56,1 00.05.25,5
 48    595  Kaijala Tuomas             31474 PudU       00.45.58,4 00.05.27,8
 49    571  Nevanperä Samuli           70716 SalSalama  00.46.09,3 00.05.38,7
 50    583  Yli-Rahnasto Jaakko        47715 KuRy       00.46.13,7 00.05.43,1
 51    614  Wiik Kenneth               57704 IKFalken   00.46.29,1 00.05.58,5
 52    635  Mutanen Tuomas             63303 OKuP       00.46.29,7 00.05.59,1
 53    593  Korhonen Janne-Matti       82129 KaHS       00.46.46,0 00.06.15,4
 54    577  Krokvik Joel               95798 IFBrahe    00.46.46,1 00.06.15,5
 55    628  Soudunsaari Aki            52829 PosPy      00.46.47,1 00.06.16,5
 56    602  Söyring Jani               24345 AL         00.46.47,5 00.06.16,9
 57    639  Harmaala Tuomas            64619 LoVe       00.46.59,1 00.06.28,5
 58    619  Hyttinen Antti             31165 PHS        00.47.28,6 00.06.58,0
 59    615  Paasimaa Juha              29349 PuRy       00.47.35,5 00.07.04,9
 60    596  Marttinen Pasi             52367 LohLouhi   00.47.37,3 00.07.06,7
 61    648  Auvinen Juha               54054 PieHi      00.48.04,7 00.07.34,1
 62    617  Lampinen Pauli             53932 HK         00.48.38,5 00.08.07,9
 63    632  Nurminen Mikko             32010 Hy-Hi      00.48.39,3 00.08.08,7
 64    604  Pörsti Markus              56667 VaVa       00.48.42,6 00.08.12,0
 65    621  Jauhiainen Arto            63560 HaU        00.48.57,1 00.08.26,5
 66    606  Kanamäki Markus            46658 SalSalama  00.49.21,8 00.08.51,2
 67    585  Holappa Sauli              29347 PuRy       00.51.00,0 00.10.29,4
 68    592  Lehtonen Reima             98424 PöytUrh    00.51.05,7 00.10.35,1
 69    580  Isokoski Erkki             48569 YK         00.52.14,8 00.11.44,2

 

 

 

Nuorten Suomen mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärvellä 16.2.2003
 
 
M23             15 km Perinteinen         Lopputulokset
 
 
  1    801  Jauhojärvi Sami            24440 Al-Pi      00.40.25,7 00.40.25,7
  2    787  Similä Tero                13020 YK         00.40.39,4 00.00.13,7
  3    800  Mänttäri Marko             13533 SiKu       00.40.44,8 00.00.19,1
  4    765  Karjalainen Antti          17253 OU-39      00.40.45,1 00.00.19,4
  5    783  Nykänen Reijo              71599 InarinY    00.41.15,4 00.00.49,7
  6    779  Hovila Hannu               12572 TamRy      00.41.25,1 00.00.59,4
  7    794  Hartikainen Pasi           77685 Hy-Hi      00.41.28,3 00.01.02,6
  8    784  Erävuoma Asso              12183 EHS        00.41.59,4 00.01.33,7
  9    791  Hänninen Arttu             26246 MH         00.42.01,3 00.01.35,6
 10    762  Yli-Kojola Mikko           12046 NJ         00.42.02,6 00.01.36,9
 11    781  Ikonen Risto               63246 IlU        00.42.08,3 00.01.42,6
 12    785  Auvinen Mikko              45298 JoKa       00.42.14,7 00.01.49,0
 13    786  Hyvärinen Kalle            19680 NoNo       00.42.15,8 00.01.50,1
 14    709  Huhtakangas Janne          12870 KP-V       00.42.17,9 00.01.52,2
 15    803  Ijäs Aki                   12671 ViialVi    00.42.19,6 00.01.53,9
 16    775  Takalo Tuomas              69267 PyPo       00.42.23,8 00.01.58,1
 17    730  Pihlajamäki Veli-Pekka      5974 JIlves     00.42.33,1 00.02.07,4
 18    792  Vesterinen Ville           12578 TamRy      00.42.34,5 00.02.08,8
 19    729  Jakobsson Mats             26065 IFMinken   00.42.43,7 00.02.18,0
 20    774  Kosunen Harri              52653 LeVi       00.42.44,7 00.02.19,0
 21    799  Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka      26571 TP         00.42.45,6 00.02.19,9
 22    795  Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka       13083 LeJy       00.42.52,6 00.02.26,9
 23    798  Gustafsson Joachim         16872 BorgåAk    00.42.56,6 00.02.30,9
 24    713  Rissanen Timo              47897 PaVe       00.42.57,8 00.02.32,1
 25    788  Verkama Pekka              24545 TampY      00.43.01,7 00.02.36,0
 26    725  Rinkinen Pekka             14907 EnonkU     00.43.03,2 00.02.37,5
 27    705  Lavonen Tommi              13320 AL         00.43.07,9 00.02.42,2
 28    769  Blomqvist Robert           15755 IFMinken   00.43.09,0 00.02.43,3
 29    746  Viljaniemi Jari            13751 OrimJy     00.43.10,7 00.02.45,0
 30    761  Söderholm Kim              15757 IFMinken   00.43.13,9 00.02.48,2
 31    719  Suoraniemi Heikki          27977 KEV        00.43.14,8 00.02.49,1
 32    796  Kinnunen Ville             71369 LohLouhi   00.43.15,5 00.02.49,8
 33    778  Leinonen Olli              17528 KaHS       00.43.18,2 00.02.52,5
 34    704  Ruuth Marko                18866 HeinI      00.43.21,3 00.02.55,6
 35    771  Lankinen Tomi              24235 SavitU     00.43.24,0 00.02.58,3
 36    726  Lemmetti Lasse             12474 LeKi       00.43.24,1 00.02.58,4
 37    710  Paavola Teemu              68497 HaU        00.43.25,6 00.02.59,9
 38    738  Holmgren Mikko             28946 VHS        00.43.26,6 00.03.00,9
 39    780  Gustafsson Johan           16873 BorgåAk    00.43.27,8 00.03.02,1
 40    745  Hirsimäki Juha             19872 JaJalas    00.43.35,8 00.03.10,1
 41    701  Menna Erkki                13758 OrimJy     00.43.39,9 00.03.14,2
 42    706  Kangasniemi Mikael         29666 KeuKis     00.43.43,5 00.03.17,8
 43    763  Idström Reima              25315 LapVe      00.43.49,6 00.03.23,9
 44    789  Ojasalo Joonas             19724 EnonkU     00.43.52,1 00.03.26,4
 45    790  Rinta Mikko                25615 VäVi       00.43.52,7 00.03.27,0
 46    731  Leppänen Heikki            77740 TampY      00.43.56,0 00.03.30,3
 47    777  Muittari Ville             25762 ViitasVi   00.43.58,9 00.03.33,2
 48    727  Miettinen Tuukka           45300 JoKa       00.44.05,3 00.03.39,6
       743  Laurila Jussi              19130 VaHa       00.44.05,3 00.03.39,6
 50    797  Teisala Hannu              12505 NoU        00.44.07,2 00.03.41,5
 51    767  Kivistö Samuli             19563 HSH        00.44.07,4 00.03.41,7
 52    711  Järvelä Sami               77754 NoU        00.44.21,2 00.03.55,5
 53    723  Vähämetsä Juha             68364 KiimU      00.44.29,1 00.04.03,4
 54    764  Leveelahti Jani            19142 VaHa       00.44.43,4 00.04.17,7
 55    733  Juurinen Petri             13749 OrimJy     00.44.52,8 00.04.27,1
 56    747  Lemmettylä Teemu           14496 PHS        00.44.55,6 00.04.29,9
 57    752  Manner Ossi                26469 JHS        00.44.55,8 00.04.30,1
 58    721  Kilpinen Jussi             25380 OrimJy     00.45.03,2 00.04.37,5
 59    712  Määttä Tapani              53887 SoJy       00.45.05,2 00.04.39,5
 60    732  Suutarinen Henri           14393 IisVisa    00.45.10,1 00.04.44,4
 61    802  Heinonen Ilkka             18666 KaiVi      00.45.15,6 00.04.49,9
 62    751  Lammi Joni                 25600 VäVi       00.45.17,6 00.04.51,9
 63    708  Lampinen Tapani            13199 HK         00.45.36,7 00.05.11,0
 64    756  Forsbacka Matias           15896 IFBrahe    00.45.41,5 00.05.15,8
 65    770  Ritala Tommi               45455 Al-Pi      00.45.44,2 00.05.18,5
 66    703  Toivanen Jukka             31734 LieHS      00.46.01,6 00.05.35,9
 67    749  Björn Marko                31576 JuvU       00.46.02,7 00.05.37,0
 68    776  Ahola Jari                 48650 KaJu       00.46.13,8 00.05.48,1
 69    718  Kolari Janne               15114 LeVi       00.46.14,0 00.05.48,3
 70    715  Ilomäki Petri              10219 VirtU      00.46.15,6 00.05.49,9
 71    739  Peltola Jaakko             40514 HimU       00.46.28,7 00.06.03,0
 72    728  Raitio Janne               14334 LaiVe      00.46.38,1 00.06.12,4
 73    717  Pekkanen Mika              28358 SavitU     00.46.38,2 00.06.12,5
 74    755  Turppa Lasse               29092 LeKi       00.47.03,1 00.06.37,4
 75    748  Lämsä Janne                14309 KEV        00.47.13,5 00.06.47,8
 76    722  Immonen Kai                69970 LohLouhi   00.47.14,5 00.06.48,8
 77    744  Heikkinen Timo             45770 SoJy       00.47.21,2 00.06.55,5
 78    753  Nyyssönen Juha             46510 RautU      00.47.28,8 00.07.03,1
 79    759  Sippola Juha               11985 KyVo       00.47.38,4 00.07.12,7
 80    740  Jokinen Pasi               97274 KeuKis     00.47.59,4 00.07.33,7
 81    742  Sairanen Jaakko           674526 KerijU     00.48.07,4 00.07.41,7
 82    707  Ryynänen Juha              28947 VHS        00.48.07,8 00.07.42,1
 83    720  Malila Ville               19879 PHS        00.48.12,5 00.07.46,8
 84    735  Peltoniemi Juha            19203 UU         00.48.42,2 00.08.16,5
 85    734  Jomppanen Seppo            79112 LieHS      00.49.02,6 00.08.36,9
 86    716  Korhonen Jouni             64763 RautU      00.50.26,4 00.10.00,7