Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.-11.2.2001, Nousiainen

M20

30 km v

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 11, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Panu Brofeldt               Pakilan Veto                    1.17.42,3             
  2.   Tuukka Miettinen            Joensuun Kataja                 1.18.10,9      +28,6  
  3.   Mikko Auvinen               Joensuun Kataja                 1.18.37,1      +54,8  
  4.   Robert Blomqvist            IF Minken                       1.18.44,2    +1.01,9  
  5.   Asso Erävuoma               Espoon Hiihtoseura              1.19.09,1    +1.26,8  
  6.   Hannu Hovila                Tammelan Ryske                  1.19.13,4    +1.31,1  
  7.   Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori       Tampereen Pyrintö               1.19.28,1    +1.45,8  
  8.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                   1.19.31,7    +1.49,4  
  9.   Ville Vesterinen            Tammelan Ryske                  1.19.42,2    +1.59,9  
 10.   Heikki Suoraniemi           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot             1.19.49,0    +2.06,7  
 11.   Johan Enlund                IF Brahe                        1.19.58,7    +2.16,4  
 12.   Risto Ikonen                Ilomantsin Urheilijat           1.20.01,5    +2.19,2  
 13.   Arttu Hänninen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät              1.20.14,6    +2.32,3  
 14.   Mikko Rinta                 Vähänkyrön Viesti               1.20.16,8    +2.34,5  
 15.   Matti Kähkönen              Kuhmo-Ski                       1.20.18,5    +2.36,2  
 16.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                   1.20.27,5    +2.45,2  
 17.   Juha Vähämetsä              Kempeleen Kiri                  1.20.40,1    +2.57,8  
 18.   Kalle Kääriäinen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät              1.20.42,5    +3.00,2  
 19.   Tomi Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                  1.20.45,0    +3.02,7  
 20.   Niko Köykkäri               Pakilan Veto                    1.20.49,5    +3.07,2  
 21.   Mikko Vastaranta            Valkeakosken Haka               1.20.54,9    +3.12,6  
 21.   Timo Rissanen               Pakilan Veto                    1.20.54,9    +3.12,6  
 23.   Jani Leveelahti             Valkeakosken Haka               1.21.11,7    +3.29,4  
 24.   Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä      Pudasjärven Urheilijat          1.21.29,7    +3.47,4  
 25.   Mikko Yli-Kojola            Nurmon Jymy                     1.21.39,4    +3.57,1  
 26.   Heikki Jäppinen             Pakilan Veto                    1.21.41,3    +3.59,0  
 27.   Olli Pulkkanen              Liperin Hiihtoseura             1.21.44,5    +4.02,2  
 28.   Joonas Ojasalo              Enonkosken Urheilijat           1.21.56,1    +4.13,8  
 29.   Reima Idström               Lapin Veikot                    1.21.57,2    +4.14,9  
 30.   Timo Similä                 Nivalan Urheilijat              1.22.04,1    +4.21,8  
 31.   Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki      Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat     1.22.16,8    +4.34,5  
 32.   Matias Forsbacka            IF Brahe                        1.22.18,7    +4.36,4  
 33.   Mika Pekkanen               Lappeen Riento                  1.22.24,2    +4.41,9  
 34.   Ari Mäkeläinen              Loimaan Voima                   1.22.30,7    +4.48,4  
 35.   Jussi Loppinen              Tampereen Hiihtoseura           1.22.34,9    +4.52,6  
 36.   Mikael Kangasniemi          Haapamäen Urheilijat            1.22.47,0    +5.04,7  
 37.   Ilkka Heinonen              Kaipolan Vire                   1.22.47,2    +5.04,9  
 38.   Kalle Hyvärinen             Noormarkun Nopsa                1.22.48,2    +5.05,9  
 39.   Tommi Ritala                Alatornion Pirkat               1.22.50,0    +5.07,7  
 40.   Petri Tyni                  Metsä-Veikot 85                 1.23.22,4    +5.40,1  
 41.   Jukka-Pekka Multasuo        Kempeleen Kiri                  1.23.22,6    +5.40,3  
 42.   Janne Rantanen              Valkeakosken Haka               1.23.35,9    +5.53,6  
 43.   Aki Ijäs                    Viialan Viri                    1.23.39,4    +5.57,1  
 44.   Ossi Manner                 Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura          1.23.49,6    +6.07,3  
 45.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura             1.23.56,6    +6.14,3  
 46.   Peter Östman                IF Minken                       1.24.02,3    +6.20,0  
 47.   Samuli Kivistö              Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät          1.24.04,5    +6.22,2  
 48.   Matias Korin                Gamlakarleby IF                 1.24.11,1    +6.28,8  
 49.   Juuso Heinonen              Puijon Hiihtoseura              1.24.32,7    +6.50,4  
 50.   Teemu Lemmettylä            Puijon Hiihtoseura              1.24.45,5    +7.03,2  
 51.   Ville Kinnunen              Lohjan Louhi                    1.24.46,6    +7.04,3  
 52.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa               1.24.47,0    +7.04,7  
 53.   Juhani Timmerbacka          Ylöjärven Urheilijat            1.25.16,2    +7.33,9  
 54.   Janne Lämsä                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot             1.25.28,8    +7.46,5  
 55.   Tomi Prusila                Iin Hiihtoseura                 1.25.34,4    +7.52,1  
 56.   Heikki Similä               Nivalan Urheilijat              1.25.34,5    +7.52,2  
 57.   Jaakko Pellotsalo           Alastaron Urheilijat            1.25.51,9    +8.09,6  
 58.   Jaakko Peltola              Himangan Urheilijat             1.26.31,0    +8.48,7  
 59.   Kai Pyykkö                  Lieksan Hiihtoseura             1.26.42,5    +9.00,2  
 60.   Mikko Rapo                  Rovaniemen Lappi                1.26.43,3    +9.01,0  
 61.   Lasse Kekoniemi             Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät         1.27.35,1    +9.52,8  
 62.   Janne Raitio                Laitasaaren Veto                1.27.41,7    +9.59,4  
 63.   Tapio Tyllilä               Ylöjärven Urheilijat            1.28.21,2   +10.38,9  
 64.   Marko Björn                 Juvan Urheilijat                1.28.24,9   +10.42,6  
 65.   Tuomo Pynnönen              Laukaan Urheilijat              1.28.45,9   +11.03,6  
 66.   Heikki Loikkanen            Enonkosken Urheilijat           1.28.59,1   +11.16,8  
 67.   Juha Ryynänen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura             1.29.25,6   +11.43,3  
 68.   Tuomo Nevalainen            Joensuun Kataja                 1.29.42,8   +12.00,5  
 69.   Mikko Makkonen              Enonkosken Urheilijat           1.31.00,6   +13.18,3  
 70.   Seppo Jomppanen             Lapin Veikot                    1.31.01,6   +13.19,3  
 71.   Jouni Korhonen              Rautalammin Urheilijat          1.31.17,9   +13.35,6  
 72.   Jyri Jääskeläinen           Tohmajärven Urheilijat          1.33.20,7   +15.38,4  
 73.   Jani Tammela                Kittilän Kotaveikot             1.38.59,5   +21.17,2  
 74.   Carlos Salinas              Tampereen Yritys                1.39.17,4   +21.35,1  

N20

15 km v

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Sundberg              IF Minken                         43.02,3             
  2.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          43.13,3      +11,0  
  3.   Pauliina Pohja              Oriveden Ponnistus                44.10,9    +1.08,6  
  4.   Anne Mäkinen                Marttilan Murto                   44.16,5    +1.14,2  
  5.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     44.23,2    +1.20,9  
  6.   Neea Vilkkinen              Nousiaisten Alku                  44.39,6    +1.37,3  
  7.   Hanna Holm                  Alatornion Pirkat                 45.12,2    +2.09,9  
  8.   Mari Myllymäki              Noormarkun Nopsa                  45.25,7    +2.23,4  
  9.   Kirsi Perälä                Kaipolan Vire                     45.29,7    +2.27,4  
 10.   Suvi Välimäki               Kuoreveden Kärki                  45.44,0    +2.41,7  
 11.   Rosa-Maria Malvalehto       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           45.46,0    +2.43,7  
 12.   Katja Kolehmainen           Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          45.58,5    +2.56,2  
 13.   Merja Mustaparta            Pyhäjärven Pohti                  46.02,4    +3.00,1  
 14.   Jessica Strandholm          IF Fyren                          46.20,6    +3.18,3  
 15.   Sini Alusniemi              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             46.25,5    +3.23,2  
 16.   Johanna Turunen             Lieksan Hiihtoseura               46.31,5    +3.29,2  
 17.   Sanna Pulkkinen             Kuhmo-Ski                         46.39,8    +3.37,5  
 18.   Terhi Salonen               Vahdon Tuisku                     46.40,9    +3.38,6  
 19.   Liisa-Maria Keisu           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           46.44,4    +3.42,1  
 20.   Anna-Katariina Seppänen     Vantaan Hiihtoseura               46.47,1    +3.44,8  
 21.   Leena Honkaniemi            Karihaaran Visa                   46.49,6    +3.47,3  
 22.   Karin Söderman              IK Falken                         47.02,7    +4.00,4  
 23.   Anne Riikonen               Someron Esa                       47.12,0    +4.09,7  
 24.   Tarja Leppämäki             Nousiaisten Alku                  47.30,1    +4.27,8  
 25.   Suvi Alila                  Haapaveden Urheilijat             47.41,5    +4.39,2  
 26.   Susanne Kumpulainen         Kiuruveden Teräs                  47.45,6    +4.43,3  
 27.   Pia Vestenius               Karihaaran Visa                   48.05,9    +5.03,6  
 28.   Heli Heiskanen              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               48.06,7    +5.04,4  
 29.   Eveliina Mäyrä              Kiuruveden Jänne                  48.11,8    +5.09,5  
 30.   Jaana Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                    48.16,2    +5.13,9  
 31.   Veronika Westerlund         Pargas IF                         48.18,6    +5.16,3  
 32.   Sari Tuovinen               Nurmeksen Sepot                   48.19,3    +5.17,0  
 33.   Pia Vähäkoski               Lieksan Hiihtoseura               48.20,1    +5.17,8  
 34.   Merja Lehtikangas           Noormarkun Nopsa                  48.54,6    +5.52,3  
 35.   Mia Lottanen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           49.22,6    +6.20,3  
 36.   Hanna Leino                 Lappeen Riento                    49.40,8    +6.38,5  
 37.   Minna Wallin                Pyhäjärven Pohti                  49.55,0    +6.52,7  
 38.   Salla Kekki                 Rantasalmen Urheilijat            49.58,9    +6.56,6  
 39.   Katri Mäenpää               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              50.36,3    +7.34,0  
 40.   Tiina Manner                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        51.10,3    +8.08,0  
 41.   Jenny Söderström            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               51.44,1    +8.41,8  
 42.   Sofia Stenvall              IF Minken                         52.08,3    +9.06,0  
 43.   Sanna Leppämäki             Ruoveden Pirkat                   55.08,1   +12.05,8  

M18

15 km v

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Heikkinen             Kainuun Hiihtoseura               38.05,2             
  2.   Kari Varis                  Joensuun Kataja                   39.14,3    +1.09,1  
  3.   Hannu Lappi                 Jäppilän Urheilijat               39.17,8    +1.12,6  
  4.   Timo Mantere                Ilmajoen Kisailijat               39.47,0    +1.41,8  
  5.   Janne-Matti Korhonen        Kainuun Hiihtoseura               39.53,4    +1.48,2  
  6.   Ville Kähkönen              Kuhmo-Ski                         39.58,6    +1.53,4  
  7.   Ville Nousiainen            Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           40.02,8    +1.57,6  
  8.   Matti Aalto                 Keuruun Kisailijat                40.08,9    +2.03,7  
  9.   Petri Nevalainen            Lieksan Hiihtoseura               40.09,6    +2.04,4  
 10.   Teemu Härkönen              Kainuun Hiihtoseura               40.26,8    +2.21,6  
 11.   Matti Vähäsöyrinki          Ylöjärven Urheilijat              40.30,9    +2.25,7  
 12.   Eetu Toroska                Kokemäen Kova-Väki                40.40,9    +2.35,7  
 13.   Ville Toivonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 40.45,9    +2.40,7  
 14.   Teemu Ansamaa               Rajamäen Kehitys                  40.52,0    +2.46,8  
 15.   Janne Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                    40.54,6    +2.49,4  
 16.   Jaakko Leinonen             Laitasaaren Veto                  40.55,6    +2.50,4  
 17.   Jaakko Laurila              Valkeakosken Haka                 41.01,0    +2.55,8  
 18.   Jani Heikkilä               Marttilan Murto                   41.05,5    +3.00,3  
 19.   Lauri Eskola                Loimaan Jankko                    41.06,0    +3.00,8  
 20.   Turo Terho                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat           41.08,3    +3.03,1  
 21.   Matti Immonen               Tervolan Terävä                   41.11,5    +3.06,3  
 22.   Kimmo Tarvainen             Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        41.14,0    +3.08,8  
 23.   Jouni Kinnunen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 41.17,1    +3.11,9  
 24.   Teemu Pakkanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                41.20,0    +3.14,8  
 25.   Antti Mäntyperä             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            41.24,7    +3.19,5  
 26.   Sauli Kuopus                Pudasjärven Urheilijat            41.32,5    +3.27,3  
 27.   Juha Karstunen              Haapaveden Urheilijat             41.33,9    +3.28,7  
 28.   Kenneth Wiik                IF Brahe                          41.35,1    +3.29,9  
 29.   Jussi Rossi                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                41.46,2    +3.41,0  
 30.   Jussi Paananen              Keuruun Kisailijat                41.49,8    +3.44,6  
 31.   Jarkko Kantola              Jalasjärven Jalas                 41.52,0    +3.46,8  
 32.   Antti Lampinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                41.57,4    +3.52,2  
 33.   Arttu Nousiainen            Lieksan Hiihtoseura               42.00,9    +3.55,7  
 34.   Jani Tilaeus                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            42.07,2    +4.02,0  
 35.   Jani Tulppo                 Kärsämäen Kataja                  42.18,0    +4.12,8  
 36.   Jaakko Liukkala             Hauhon Sisu                       42.21,2    +4.16,0  
 37.   Arto Jauhiainen             Haapaveden Urheilijat             42.35,3    +4.30,1  
 38.   Lasse Lehtisyrjä            Ylöjärven Urheilijat              42.37,7    +4.32,5  
 39.   Joona Virrankari            Metsä-Veikot 85                   42.38,8    +4.33,6  
 40.   Mikko Kemppainen            Paltamon Urheilijat               42.42,9    +4.37,7  
 41.   Janne Haikola               Ylivieskan Kuula                  42.43,7    +4.38,5  
 42.   Matti Vaaja                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura               43.00,7    +4.55,5  
 43.   Timo Suntela                Padasjoen Yritys                  43.01,1    +4.55,9  
 44.   Tero Kolehmainen            Sotkamon Jymy                     43.03,7    +4.58,5  
 45.   Keijo Mäkeläinen            Loimaan Jankko                    43.16,2    +5.11,0  
 46.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     43.20,6    +5.15,4  
 47.   Janne Kivelä                Perttelin Peikot                  43.24,1    +5.18,9  
 48.   Pasi Marttinen              Lohjan Louhi                      43.24,2    +5.19,0  
 49.   Jarkko Semilä               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               43.27,7    +5.22,5  
 50.   Juho Harjula                Lapin Veikot                      43.29,1    +5.23,9  
 51.   Antti Hyttinen              Puijon Hiihtoseura                43.30,1    +5.24,9  
 52.   Esa Viitanen                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           43.41,4    +5.36,2  
 53.   Juha Auvinen                Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät            44.24,1    +6.18,9  
 54.   Mikko Nurminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               44.40,7    +6.35,5  
 55.   Mikko Valta                 Karihaaran Visa                   44.41,8    +6.36,6  
 56.   Mikko Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 45.04,2    +6.59,0  
 57.   Juha Kivinen                Harjavallan Jymy                  45.18,9    +7.13,7  
 58.   Aslak Paltto                Inarin Yritys                     45.44,2    +7.39,0  
 59.   Kalle Määttä                Posion Pyrintö                    46.26,5    +8.21,3  

N18

15 km v

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mona-Lisa Malvalehto        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           44.34,1             
  2.   Hilla Herranen              Uuraisten Urheilijat              45.56,6    +1.22,5  
  3.   Lotta Puttonen              Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            46.08,6    +1.34,5  
  4.   Kaisa Mäkäräinen            Ristijärven Pyry                  46.28,7    +1.54,6  
  5.   Marianne Hannonen           Tohmajärven Urheilijat            46.51,9    +2.17,8  
  6.   Maria Isosalo               Ylivieskan Kuula                  46.56,2    +2.22,1  
  7.   Terhi Tuukkanen             Ski Team 2000 Perho               47.08,4    +2.34,3  
  8.   Annukka Mäki-Ontto          Kurikan Ryhti                     47.34,4    +3.00,3  
  9.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                47.46,8    +3.12,7  
 10.   Mervi Urpilainen            Kinnulan Kimmot                   48.23,4    +3.49,3  
 11.   Linda Aholaakko             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          48.36,6    +4.02,5  
 12.   Vuokko Kettunen             Noormarkun Nopsa                  49.00,0    +4.25,9  
 13.   Nina Kajava                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               49.02,5    +4.28,4  
 14.   Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           49.46,0    +5.11,9  
 15.   Maria Nisula                Gamlakarleby IF                   49.54,3    +5.20,2  
 16.   Johanna Orava               Kiimingin Urheilijat              50.00,6    +5.26,5  
 17.   Kati Lappi                  Joroisten Urheilijat              50.29,5    +5.55,4  
 18.   Julia Finskas               IF Minken                         51.37,9    +7.03,8  
 19.   Heidi Hämäläinen            Noormarkun Nopsa                  51.41,4    +7.07,3  
 20.   Elise Ylitalo               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           52.07,2    +7.33,1  
 21.   Kirsi Vainikainen           Imatran Urheilijat                52.36,9    +8.02,8  
 22.   Ida Nilsson                 IF Minken                         52.39,6    +8.05,5  
 23.   Outi Ruotsalainen           Pihtiputaan Tuisku                53.06,4    +8.32,3  
 24.   Jenni Tuomisto              Tohmajärven Urheilijat            53.35,5    +9.01,4  
 25.   Susanna Palmi               Ylöjärven Urheilijat              53.59,7    +9.25,6  
 26.   Hanna Kekki                 Ruoveden Pirkat                   56.36,9   +12.02,8  

 

M17

15 km v

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Niemelä               Rovaniemen Lappi                  39.51,5             
  2.   Mikko Mustonen              Juvan Urheilijat                  40.29,6      +38,1  
  3.   Thomas Ramstedt             Pargas IF                         40.31,5      +40,0  
  4.   Henri Leinonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot             40.44,1      +52,6  
  5.   Sakari Ollila               Posion Pyrintö                    41.00,1    +1.08,6  
  6.   Jukka Vastaranta            Valkeakosken Haka                 41.08,3    +1.16,8  
  7.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    41.14,9    +1.23,4  
  8.   Juha Kesti-Helia            Preiviikin Kiri                   41.36,5    +1.45,0  
  9.   Tuomas Huopana              Ski Team 2000 Perho               41.57,6    +2.06,1  
  9.   Mikko Lehtoranta            Nousiaisten Alku                  41.57,6    +2.06,1  
 11.   Jukka Leppänen              Tampereen Yritys                  42.05,5    +2.14,0  
 12.   Matti Hakala                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          42.07,0    +2.15,5  
 13.   Juuso Hollo                 Lohjan Louhi                      42.07,1    +2.15,6  
 14.   Samuli Suokko               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             42.10,5    +2.19,0  
 15.   Kalle Koistinen             Espoon Hiihtoseura                42.15,5    +2.24,0  
 16.   Tuomas Juuti                Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            42.16,4    +2.24,9  
 17.   Ville Verkama               Tampereen Yritys                  42.17,1    +2.25,6  
 18.   Otto Anders Domars          IF Brahe                          42.17,6    +2.26,1  
 19.   Lauri Teivaala              Ylöjärven Urheilijat              42.22,1    +2.30,6  
 20.   Jaakko Ovaskainen           Rovaniemen Lappi                  42.25,0    +2.33,5  
 21.   Heikki Rajala               Espoon Hiihtoseura                42.27,1    +2.35,6  
 22.   Antti Rapo                  Rovaniemen Lappi                  43.00,2    +3.08,7  
 23.   Tero Malmi                  Preiviikin Kiri                   43.10,5    +3.19,0  
 24.   Mika Järvenpää              Kiimingin Urheilijat              43.16,3    +3.24,8  
 25.   Tommi Mäkinen               Klaukkalan Kiri                   43.18,4    +3.26,9  
 26.   Samuli Nevanperä            Saloisten Salama                  43.23,3    +3.31,8  
 27.   Kristoffer Blomqvist        IF Fyren                          43.26,5    +3.35,0  
 28.   Antti Äijälä                Ylöjärven Urheilijat              43.31,5    +3.40,0  
 29.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                43.32,4    +3.40,9  
 30.   Topi-Tapio Salminen         Viialan Viri                      43.37,1    +3.45,6  
 31.   Tuomas Annala               Jalasjärven Jalas                 43.37,8    +3.46,3  
 32.   Juho Hyyppä                 Kokkolan Veikot                   43.51,2    +3.59,7  
 33.   Hans-Christian Par Sundqvist  Pargas IF                         43.55,8    +4.04,3  
 34.   Joakim Träskelin            Solf IK                           43.58,2    +4.06,7  
 35.   Niklas Wiik                 IF Brahe                          44.01,1    +4.09,6  
 36.   Juha Paasimaa               Puolangan Ryhti                   44.03,6    +4.12,1  
 37.   Arto Fränti                 Kokkolan Veikot                   44.03,9    +4.12,4  
 38.   Aki Kaski                   Oulaisten Huima                   44.09,3    +4.17,8  
 39.   Jussi Tahkokorpi            Haapajärven Kiilat                44.24,7    +4.33,2  
 40.   Lari-Matti Miettinen        Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           44.34,8    +4.43,3  
 41.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    44.38,8    +4.47,3  
 42.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           44.47,3    +4.55,8  
 43.   Reima Lehtonen              Nousiaisten Alku                  44.47,7    +4.56,2  
 44.   Anders Ahlbäck              Solf IK                           44.47,8    +4.56,3  
 45.   Jouni Heinonen              Kaipolan Vire                     44.54,0    +5.02,5  
 46.   Henri Hetekorpi             Ähtärin Urheilijat                45.16,4    +5.24,9  
 47.   Keijo Ylimäki               Alatornion Pirkat                 45.43,1    +5.51,6  
 48.   Markku Ruohonen             Preiviikin Kiri                   45.51,0    +5.59,5  
 49.   Tuomas Hyvönen              Lapinlahden Veto                  46.01,2    +6.09,7  
 50.   Sami Rosholm                Nakkilan Vire                     46.26,5    +6.35,0  
 51.   Olli Parviainen             Espoon Hiihtoseura                46.39,0    +6.47,5  
 52.   Ville Kangas                Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät           47.19,2    +7.27,7  
 53.   Jukka-Pekka Perkiö          Vähänkyrön Viesti                 48.56,7    +9.05,2  
 54.   Henry Holm                  Loimaan Jankko                    49.06,0    +9.14,5  
 55.   Leo Hartikainen             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               50.14,3   +10.22,8  

 

N17

15 km V

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Hakala                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          45.46,7             
  2.   Heli Lehikoinen             Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura           46.43,1      +56,4  
  3.   Elina Löytynoja             Nivalan Urheilijat                47.00,0    +1.13,3  
  4.   Anni Laukkanen              Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          47.30,2    +1.43,5  
  5.   Maria Montell               Kempeleen Kiri                    47.44,3    +1.57,6  
  6.   Kiti Eronen                 Oriveden Ponnistus                48.03,1    +2.16,4  
  7.   Eija Myllylahti             Haapajärven Kiilat                48.56,0    +3.09,3  
  8.   Nita Tennilä                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           48.58,5    +3.11,8  
  9.   Laura Ahervo                Lohjan Louhi                      49.01,4    +3.14,7  
 10.   Anna Storlund               IF Vom                            49.01,9    +3.15,2  
 11.   Hanna Kemppainen            Hyrynsalmen Isku                  49.13,1    +3.26,4  
 12.   Emilia Hoikkala             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura          49.16,9    +3.30,2  
 13.   Päivi Heino                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           49.25,5    +3.38,8  
 14.   Terhi Pollari               Kuoreveden Kärki                  49.34,3    +3.47,6  
 15.   Saara Kettunen              Lieksan Hiihtoseura               49.41,5    +3.54,8  
 16.   Heidi Pätsi                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               49.46,6    +3.59,9  
 17.   Kaisa Vilminko              Janakkalan Jana                   49.56,9    +4.10,2  
 18.   Karoliina Määttä            Sotkamon Jymy                     50.14,6    +4.27,9  
 19.   Outi Gröndahl               Juuan Jänne                       50.42,5    +4.55,8  
 20.   Ritva Seppä                 Sonkajärven Pahka                 50.42,8    +4.56,1  
 21.   Katri Ruuska                Kinnulan Kimmot                   51.14,7    +5.28,0  
 22.   Henna Riikonen              Someron Esa                       51.15,9    +5.29,2  
 23.   Reetta Jääskeläinen         Tohmajärven Urheilijat            51.17,2    +5.30,5  
 24.   Eeva-Mari Jouhilahti        Ylöjärven Urheilijat              51.21,9    +5.35,2  
 25.   Jenni Hyväri                Rovaniemen Lappi                  51.30,8    +5.44,1  
 26.   Heli Hasa                   Oriveden Ponnistus                51.41,4    +5.54,7  
 27.   Saija Syväjärvi             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot         51.43,7    +5.57,0  
 28.   Niina Nevamäki              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot         51.51,0    +6.04,3  
 29.   Tiina Huoman                Enonkosken Urheilijat             52.00,0    +6.13,3  
 30.   Anni-Maija Fincke           Vehkalahden Veikot                52.08,5    +6.21,8  
 31.   Nina Hynninen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                52.09,2    +6.22,5  
 32.   Anni Heikkinen              Sotkamon Jymy                     52.12,6    +6.25,9  
 33.   Heidi Ryynänen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               52.18,6    +6.31,9  
 34.   Terhi Kivistö               Alavuden Urheilijat               52.19,0    +6.32,3  
 35.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                52.29,9    +6.43,2  
 36.   Anni Pärnänen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           52.31,6    +6.44,9  
 37.   Assi Sainio                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                53.00,0    +7.13,3  
 38.   Hilla Rapo                  Rovaniemen Lappi                  53.05,9    +7.19,2  
 39.   Karolina Höglund            IK Falken                         53.11,3    +7.24,6  
 40.   Anna-Kaisa Kittilä          Teuvan Rivakka                    53.26,2    +7.39,5  
 41.   Elisa Kemppainen            Puolangan Ryhti                   53.51,1    +8.04,4  
 42.   Eveliina Pusa               Sotkamon Jymy                     54.19,7    +8.33,0  
 43.   Riikka Mäki-Mantila         Peräseinäjoen Toive               54.22,5    +8.35,8  
 44.   Lotta Korhonen              Kuhmo-Ski                         54.38,2    +8.51,5  
 45.   Katri Metsänen              Kerkkoon Urheilijat               54.38,9    +8.52,2  
 46.   Soile Rautsiala             Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura           54.48,3    +9.01,6  
 47.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 54.51,4    +9.04,7  
 48.   Caroline Ahlfors            IF Minken                         55.22,7    +9.36,0  
 49.   Pinja Ojanen                Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               58.58,3   +13.11,6  
 50.   Meri Haukio                 Noormarkun Nopsa                1.02.31,6   +16.44,9  

Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.-11.02.2001 Nousiainen

                                           Tulostettu 10.02.01  klo 11.13.16
 
N18              (5P + 5V + 5V km)
 
 
   1             Tohmajärven Urheilijat 1                  47.50
      1. osuus   Tuomisto Jenni                 17.55       17.55      6
      2. osuus   Jääskeläinen Reetta            15.29       33.24      4
      3. osuus   Hannonen Marianne              14.25       47.50      1
 
   2             Kempeleen Kiri 1                          47.51
      1. osuus   Montell Maria                  15.58       15.58      1
      2. osuus   Väyrynen Tanja                 16.26       32.24      1
      3. osuus   Mäki Hanna                     15.26       47.51      2
 
   3             Kuoreveden Kärki 1                        48.17
      1. osuus   Ketonen Essi                   17.50       17.50      4
      2. osuus   Pirttiniemi Satu               15.18       33.08      3
      3. osuus   Pollari Terhi                  15.08       48.17      3
 
   4             IF VOM 1                                  48.27
      1. osuus   Storlund Anna                  16.43       16.43      2
      2. osuus   Tunis Pernila                  16.17       33.00      2
      3. osuus   Holma Paula                    15.27       48.27      4
 
   5             Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                 49.15
      1. osuus   Pärnänen Anni                  18.22       18.22     12
      2. osuus   Sivenius Henna                 15.23       33.46      6
      3. osuus   Heino Päivi                    15.29       49.15      5
 
   6             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1               49.23
      1. osuus   Syväjärvi Saija                17.54       17.54      5
      2. osuus   Tyynismaa Maarit               15.52       33.47      7
      3. osuus   Nevamäki Niina                 15.36       49.23      6
 
   7             Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1                    49.47
      1. osuus   Palmi Susanna                  18.07       18.07      8
      2. osuus   Tolsa Susanna                  16.04       34.12      9
      3. osuus   Jouhilahti Eeva-Mari           15.35       49.47      7
 
   8             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      49.53
      1. osuus   Fincke Anni-Maija              18.09       18.09     10
      2. osuus   Timperi Riikka                 15.41       33.51      8
      3. osuus   Kaaria Sanna                   16.02       49.53      8
 
   9             Valkeakosken Haka 1                       50.19
      1. osuus   Koskinen Mari                  18.08       18.08      9
      2. osuus   Kallio Sonja                   16.44       34.52     12
      3. osuus   Heikkilä Satu                  15.26       50.19      9
 
  10             IF Minken 1                               51.14
      1. osuus   Finskas Julia                  18.21       18.21     11
      2. osuus   Nilsson Ida                    15.54       34.15     10
      3. osuus   Ahlfors Caroline               16.58       51.14     10
 
  11             Alavuden Urheilijat 1                     51.32
      1. osuus   Kivistö Terhi                  17.30       17.30      3
      2. osuus   Sillanpää Anna Elina           16.11       33.41      5
      3. osuus   Mäntylä Henna-Maria            17.50       51.32     11
 
  12             Oripään Urheilijat 1                      51.52
      1. osuus   Halkivaha Anne                 18.04       18.04      7
      2. osuus   Eskola Eeva-Maria              16.23       34.28     11
      3. osuus   Eskola Anna-Reetta             17.24       51.52     12
 
  13             Imatran Urheilijat 1                      54.15
      1. osuus   Valtasola Meri                 20.40       20.40     13
      2. osuus   Vainikainen Kirsi              16.08       36.48     13
      3. osuus   Jarva Laura                    17.27       54.15     13

Osuusajat:

N18         3. osuus    (5V km)
Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0
   1             Hannonen Marianne                  5   Tohmajärven Urheili 1         14.25
   2             Pollari Terhi                     12   Kuoreveden Kärki 1            15.08
   3             Heikkilä Satu                     10   Valkeakosken Haka 1           15.26
   4             Mäki Hanna                        11   Kempeleen Kiri 1              15.26
   5             Holma Paula                        1   IF VOM 1                      15.27
   6             Heino Päivi                        2   Hollolan Urheilijat 1         15.29
   7             Jouhilahti Eeva-Mari              13   Ylöjärven Urheilija 1         15.35
   8             Nevamäki Niina                     4   Kortesjärven Järvi- 1         15.36
   9             Kaaria Sanna                      16   Vehkalahden Veikot 1          16.02
  10             Ahlfors Caroline                   7   IF Minken 1                   16.58
  11             Eskola Anna-Reetta                 8   Oripään Urheilijat 1          17.24
  12             Jarva Laura                       17   Imatran Urheilijat 1          17.27
  13             Mäntylä Henna-Maria                6   Alavuden Urheilijat 1         17.50
 

Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.02.2001 Nousiainen

                                           Tulostettu 10.02.01  klo 12.30.37
 
N20              (5P + 5V + 5V km)
 
 
   1             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1                 44.38
      1. osuus   Malvalehto Mona-Lisa           15.11       15.11      1
      2. osuus   Keisu Liisa-Maria              14.58       30.09      1
      3. osuus   Malvalehto Rosa-Maria          14.28       44.38      1
 
   2             Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1                     45.30
      1. osuus   Vähäkoski Pia                  16.16       16.16      3
      2. osuus   Turunen Johanna                14.54       31.11      2
      3. osuus   Kettunen Jaana                 14.19       45.30      2
 
   3             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 1                46.01
      1. osuus   Laukkanen Anni                 15.56       15.56      2
      2. osuus   Hoikkala Emilia                15.20       31.17      3
      3. osuus   Kolehmainen Katja              14.43       46.01      3
 
   4             Karihaaran Visa 1                         46.56
      1. osuus   Vestenius Pia                  16.48       16.48      6
      2. osuus   Nikupetteri Anna               15.09       31.57      4
      3. osuus   Honkaniemi Leena               14.59       46.56      4
 
   5             Noormarkun Nopsa 1                        47.32
      1. osuus   Kettunen Vuokko                17.41       17.41      8
      2. osuus   Lehtikangas Merja              15.30       33.12      7
      3. osuus   Myllymäki Mari                 14.19       47.32      5
 
   6             Oriveden Ponnistus 1                      47.39
      1. osuus   Eronen Kiti                    17.29       17.29      7
      2. osuus   Hasa Heli                      15.47       33.16      8
      3. osuus   Pohja Pauliina                 14.23       47.39      6
 
   7             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1                     48.20
      1. osuus   Pätsi Heidi                    16.44       16.44      4
      2. osuus   Kajava Nina                    15.57       32.42      5
      3. osuus   Heiskanen Heli                 15.38       48.20      7
 
   8             Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1                     48.56
      1. osuus   Söderström Jenny               17.55       17.55     10
      2. osuus   Ryynänen Heidi                 15.40       33.35     11
      3. osuus   Seppänen Anna-Katariina        15.20       48.56      8
 
   9             Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1                  49.24
      1. osuus   Hyvönen Ulla                   16.47       16.47      5
      2. osuus   Kammonen Mirka                 16.46       33.34     10
      3. osuus   Kekki Salla                    15.49       49.24      9
 
  10             Haapaveden Urheilijat 1                   49.30
      1. osuus   Alila Suvi                     17.48       17.48      9
      2. osuus   Jauhiainen Henna               15.37       33.25      9
      3. osuus   Pekki Jonna                    16.04       49.30     10
 
  11             Pargas IF 1                               49.36
      1. osuus   Lindberg Nina                  18.07       18.07     11
      2. osuus   Westerlund Veronika            14.50       32.58      6
      3. osuus   Öhman Ida                      16.38       49.36     11
 
  12             Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1                    55.08
      1. osuus   Niemenpää Hanna                19.28       19.28     12
      2. osuus   Mäenpää Katri                  15.46       35.14     12
      3. osuus   Nevanpää Johanna               19.53       55.08     12
 
  13             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1                     56.26
      1. osuus   Ojanen Pinja                   20.26       20.26     13
      2. osuus   Rintala Marja                  18.30       38.57     13
      3. osuus   Rintala Laura                  17.29       56.26     13
 
Osuusajat:

N20         3. osuus    (5V km)
Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0
   1             Kettunen Jaana                    29   Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1         14.19
   2             Myllymäki Mari                    21   Noormarkun Nopsa 1            14.19
   3             Pohja Pauliina                    36   Oriveden Ponnistus 1          14.23
   4             Malvalehto Rosa-Maria             30   Ounasvaaran Hiihtos 1         14.28
   5             Kolehmainen Katja                 24   Kirkkonummen Hiihto 1         14.43
   6             Honkaniemi Leena                  39   Karihaaran Visa 1             14.59
   7             Seppänen Anna-Katariina           27   Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1         15.20
   8             Heiskanen Heli                    25   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1         15.38
   9             Kekki Salla                       38   Rantasalmen Urheili 1         15.49
  10             Pekki Jonna                       35   Haapaveden Urheilij 1         16.04
  11             Öhman Ida                         31   Pargas IF 1                   16.38
  12             Rintala Laura                     28   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1         17.29
  13             Nevanpää Johanna                  37   Ylöjärven Urheilija 1         19.53


Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.-11.02.2001 Nousiainen

                                           Tulostettu 10.02.01  klo 13.30.03
 
M18              (5P + 5V + 5V km)
 
 
   1             Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1                     39.45
      1. osuus   Härkönen Teemu                 14.36       14.36      7
      2. osuus   Korhonen Janne-Matti           12.48       27.25      3
      3. osuus   Heikkinen Matti                12.19       39.45      1
 
   2             Rovaniemen Lappi 1                        40.05
      1. osuus   Rapo Antti                     14.30       14.30      6
      2. osuus   Ovaskainen Jaakko              12.51       27.22      2
      3. osuus   Niemelä Tuomo                  12.43       40.05      2
 
   3             Kuhmo-Ski 1                               40.21
      1. osuus   Mönkkönen Ville                14.24       14.24      4
      2. osuus   Kähkönen Tomi                  12.56       27.21      1
      3. osuus   Kähkönen Ville                 13.00       40.21      3
 
   4             Tampereen Yritys 1                        40.48
      1. osuus   Verkama Ville                  14.02       14.02      1
      2. osuus   Kapanen Jari                   13.29       27.31      4
      3. osuus   Leppänen Jukka                 13.17       40.48      4
 
   5             Valkeakosken Haka 1                       40.50
      1. osuus   Laurila Jaakko                 14.20       14.20      3
      2. osuus   Rantanen Jarkko                13.37       27.57      6
      3. osuus   Vastaranta Jukka               12.52       40.50      5
 
   6             Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1                    41.35
      1. osuus   Teivaala Lauri                 14.28       14.28      5
      2. osuus   Lehtisyrjä Lasse               13.41       28.10      7
      3. osuus   Vähäsöyrinki Matti             13.25       41.35      6
 
   7             Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1                     41.41
      1. osuus   Nevalainen Petri               15.09       15.09     13
      2. osuus   Nousiainen Arttu               13.37       28.46     11
      3. osuus   Närväinen Toni                 12.54       41.41      7
 
   8             Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 1                41.42
      1. osuus   Viitanen Esa                   15.03       15.03     11
      2. osuus   Kirssi Antti                   14.01       29.04     14
      3. osuus   Nousiainen Ville               12.38       41.42      8
 
   9             Espoon Hiihtoseura 1                      42.00
      1. osuus   Siitonen Simo                  15.12       15.12     15
      2. osuus   Rajala Heikki                  13.16       28.28      9
      3. osuus   Koistinen Kalle                13.32       42.00      9
 
  10             IF Brahe 1                                42.21
      1. osuus   Domars Otto                    15.08       15.08     12
      2. osuus   Wiik Niklas                    13.28       28.36     10
      3. osuus   Wiik Kenneth                   13.45       42.21     10
 
  11             Preiviikin Kiri 1                         42.26
      1. osuus   Kesti-Helia Juha               14.19       14.19      2
      2. osuus   Ruohonen Markku                14.35       28.54     12
      3. osuus   Malmi Tero                     13.31       42.26     11
 
  12             Lohjan Louhi 1                            42.30
      1. osuus   Kinnunen Aki                   15.01       15.01     10
      2. osuus   Marttinen Pasi                 14.13       29.15     15
      3. osuus   Hollo Juuso                    13.14       42.30     12
 
  13             Raision Kuula 1                           42.38
      1. osuus   Junnila Ilkka                  14.40       14.40      9
      2. osuus   Alaluusua Juha-Matti           13.07       27.47      5
      3. osuus   Korte Petri                    14.51       42.38     13
 
  14             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 1                  42.42
      1. osuus   Juuti Tuomas                   14.38       14.38      8
      2. osuus   Harju Sakari                   14.38       29.17     16
      3. osuus   Mäntyperä Antti                13.25       42.42     14
 
  15             Pargas IF 1                               42.44
      1. osuus   Sundqvist Hans-Christian       15.09       15.09     14
      2. osuus   Ramstedt Thomas                13.05       28.15      8
      3. osuus   Eklund Kristian                14.29       42.44     15
 
  16             Äänekosken Huima 1                        42.44
      1. osuus   Kuusranta Antti                15.32       15.32     18
      2. osuus   Lehmonen Tuomo                 13.53       29.26     18
      3. osuus   Pitkänen Toni                  13.18       42.44     16
 
  17             Jalasjärven Jalas 1                       42.50
      1. osuus   Kantola Jarkko                 15.13       15.13     16
      2. osuus   Mäntykoski Tuomas              13.49       29.03     13
      3. osuus   Annala Tuomas                  13.47       42.50     17
 
  18             Rantasalmen Ura 1                         42.55
      1. osuus   Kauhanen Asko                  15.38       15.38     20
      2. osuus   Lappalaine Pekka               13.56       29.34     19
      3. osuus   Tilaeus Jani                   13.21       42.55     18
 
  19             Posion Pyrintö 1                          43.35
      1. osuus   Määttä Kalle                   16.03       16.03     24
      2. osuus   Ollila Sakari                  13.21       29.25     17
      3. osuus   Soudunsaari Aki                14.10       43.35     19
 
  20             Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2                    43.47
      1. osuus   Pelttari Riku                  15.44       15.44     21
      2. osuus   Mäenpää Pekka                  14.14       29.59     20
      3. osuus   Äijälä Antti                   13.48       43.47     20
 
  21             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1                   44.08
      1. osuus   Heinonen Jari                  16.38       16.38     25
      2. osuus   Saarela Markus                 14.26       31.05     24
      3. osuus   Suokko Samuli                  13.03       44.08     21
 
  22             Kokkolan Veikot 1                         44.17
      1. osuus   Fränti Arto                    15.36       15.36     19
      2. osuus   Tuomaala Juuso                 14.35       30.11     21
      3. osuus   Hyyppä Juho                    14.06       44.17     22
 
  23             Loimaan Jankko 1                          44.29
      1. osuus   Mäkeläinen Keijo               15.26       15.26     17
      2. osuus   Holm Henry                     15.36       31.03     23
      3. osuus   Eskola Lauri                   13.26       44.29     23
 
  24             Puijon Hiihtoseura 1                      44.41
      1. osuus   Hyttinen Antti                 15.53       15.53     22
      2. osuus   Happonen Mikko                 15.05       30.59     22
      3. osuus   Rossi Jussi                    13.41       44.41     24
 
  25             Kiimingin Urheilijat 1                    45.08
      1. osuus   Uuskoski Juha                  15.56       15.56     23
      2. osuus   Parkkinen Aki                  15.33       31.29     25
      3. osuus   Järvenpää Mika                 13.38       45.08     25
 
  26             Valkeakosken Haka 2                       45.37
      1. osuus   Mattila Ville                  17.24       17.24     26
      2. osuus   Metsola Jussi                  14.09       31.34     27
      3. osuus   Pajuoja Aki                    14.02       45.37     26
 
  27             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1                     45.42
      1. osuus   Hartikainen Leo                17.27       17.27     27
      2. osuus   Semilä Jarkko                  14.06       31.33     26
      3. osuus   Nurminen Mikko                 14.08       45.42     27
 
Osuusajat:

M18         3. osuus    (5V km)
Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0
   1             Heikkinen Matti                   52   Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1         12.19
   2             Nousiainen Ville                  62   Myllykosken Kilpa-V 1         12.38
   3             Niemelä Tuomo                     59   Rovaniemen Lappi 1            12.43
   4             Vastaranta Jukka                  64   Valkeakosken Haka 1           12.52
   5             Närväinen Toni                    66   Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1         12.54
   6             Kähkönen Ville                    71   Kuhmo-Ski 1                   13.00
   7             Suokko Samuli                     56   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseu 1         13.03
   8             Hollo Juuso                       58   Lohjan Louhi 1                13.14
   9             Leppänen Jukka                    61   Tampereen Yritys 1            13.17
  10             Pitkänen Toni                     65   Äänekosken Huima 1            13.18
  11             Tilaeus Jani                      57   Rantasalmen Ura 1             13.21
  12             Mäntyperä Antti                   79   Jyväskylän Hiihtose 1         13.25
  13             Vähäsöyrinki Matti                80   Ylöjärven Urheilija 1         13.25
  14             Eskola Lauri                      75   Loimaan Jankko 1              13.26
  15             Malmi Tero                        54   Preiviikin Kiri 1             13.31
  16             Koistinen Kalle                   53   Espoon Hiihtoseura 1          13.32
  17             Järvenpää Mika                    55   Kiimingin Urheilija 1         13.38
  18             Rossi Jussi                       77   Puijon Hiihtoseura 1          13.41
  19             Wiik Kenneth                      51   IF Brahe 1                    13.45
  20             Annala Tuomas                     74   Jalasjärven Jalas 1           13.47
  21             Äijälä Antti                      63   Ylöjärven Urheilija 2         13.48
  22             Pajuoja Aki                       81   Valkeakosken Haka 2           14.02
  23             Hyyppä Juho                       72   Kokkolan Veikot 1             14.06
  24             Nurminen Mikko                    60   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1         14.08
  25             Soudunsaari Aki                   73   Posion Pyrintö 1              14.10
  26             Eklund Kristian                   78   Pargas IF 1                   14.29
  27             Korte Petri                       68   Raision Kuula 1               14.51
 
 

Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.-11.02.2001 Nousiainen

Nuorten SM-hiihdot 10.-11.02.2001 Nousiainen
                                           Tulostettu 10.02.01  klo 15.30.07
 
M20              (10P + 10V + 10V km)
 
 
   1             Joensuun Kataja 1                       1.20.31
      1. osuus   Varis Kari                     28.21       28.21      2
      2. osuus   Miettinen Tuukka               26.14       54.35      1
      3. osuus   Auvinen Mikko                  25.55     1.20.31      1
 
   2             Pakilan Veto 1                          1.21.17
      1. osuus   Tyrväinen Jaakko               28.20       28.20      1
      2. osuus   Rissanen Timo                  26.33       54.54      2
      3. osuus   Brofeldt Panu                  26.23     1.21.17      2
 
   3             Tammelan Ryske 1                        1.22.55
      1. osuus   Hovila Hannu                   28.57       28.57      4
      2. osuus   Laaksonen Antti                27.34       56.32      3
      3. osuus   Vesterienn Ville               26.23     1.22.55      3
 
   4             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1                    1.23.33
      1. osuus   Lampinen Antti                 30.36       30.36      9
      2. osuus   Kääriäinen Kalle               26.17       56.54      7
      3. osuus   Hänninen Arttu                 26.39     1.23.33      4
 
   5             Valkeakosken Haka 1                     1.23.46
      1. osuus   Rantanen Janne                 30.27       30.27      7
      2. osuus   Vastaranta Mikko               26.20       56.47      6
      3. osuus   Leveelahti Jani                26.58     1.23.46      5
 
   6             Otavan Urheilijat -39 1                 1.23.51
      1. osuus   Karjalainen Antti              28.56       28.56      3
      2. osuus   Vornanen Juha                  27.49       56.46      5
      3. osuus   Laitinen Juha                  27.05     1.23.51      6
 
   7             IF Minken 1                             1.23.57
      1. osuus   Nordbäck Tobias                30.37       30.37     10
      2. osuus   Östman Peter                   27.32       58.10     10
      3. osuus   Blomqvist Robert               25.47     1.23.57      7
 
   8             IF Brahe 1                              1.24.20
      1. osuus   Nilsström Mats                 31.22       31.22     12
      2. osuus   Enlund Johan                   25.20       56.42      4
      3. osuus   Forsbacka Matias               27.37     1.24.20      8
 
   9             Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1                1.24.55
      1. osuus   Kuopus Sauli                   30.35       30.35      8
      2. osuus   Makkonen Miikka                26.37       57.12      8
      3. osuus   Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo         27.43     1.24.55      9
 
  10             Haapaveden Urheilijat 1                 1.25.40
      1. osuus   Paavola Teemu                  29.16       29.16      6
      2. osuus   Jauhiainen Arto                28.14       57.31      9
      3. osuus   Karstunen Juha                 28.09     1.25.40     10
 
  11             Pakilan Veto 2                          1.25.50
      1. osuus   Köykkäri Niko                  29.13       29.13      5
      2. osuus   Halonen Matti                  29.51       59.04     11
      3. osuus   Jäppinen Heikki                26.45     1.25.50     11
 
  12             Nivalan Urheilijat 1                    1.25.51
      1. osuus   Järviluoma Tuomas              31.01       31.01     11
      2. osuus   Similä Heikki                  28.12       59.14     12
      3. osuus   Similä Timo                    26.37     1.25.51     12
 
  13             Borgå Akilles 1                         1.26.11
      1. osuus   Meyer Tony                     32.07       32.07     15
      2. osuus   Wiksten Mathias                27.59     1.00.07     13
      3. osuus   Gustafsson Johan               26.04     1.26.11     13
 
  14             Enonkosken Urheilijat 1                 1.28.36
      1. osuus   Ojasalo Joonas                 31.29       31.29     13
      2. osuus   Loikkanen Heikki               28.42     1.00.11     14
      3. osuus   Makkonen Mikko                 28.25     1.28.36     14
 
  15             Puijon Hiihtoseura 1                    1.28.47
      1. osuus   Lemmettylä Teemu               31.49       31.49     14
      2. osuus   Happonen Toni                  29.13     1.01.03     15
      3. osuus   Heinonen Juuso                 27.43     1.28.47     15
 
  16             Perttelin Peikot 1                      1.30.07
      1. osuus   Eeva Jukka                     32.36       32.36     16
      2. osuus   Kivelä Janne                   28.58     1.01.34     16
      3. osuus   Hakala Perttu                  28.32     1.30.07     16
 
M20         3. osuus    (10V km)
Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0
   1             Blomqvist Robert                 103   IF Minken 1                   25.47
   2             Auvinen Mikko                    112   Joensuun Kataja 1             25.55
   3             Gustafsson Johan                 106   Borgå Akilles 1               26.04
   4             Brofeldt Panu                    102   Pakilan Veto 1                26.23
   5             Vesterienn Ville                 115   Tammelan Ryske 1              26.23
   6             Similä Timo                      110   Nivalan Urheilijat 1          26.37
   7             Hänninen Arttu                   101   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1          26.39
   8             Jäppinen Heikki                  118   Pakilan Veto 2                26.45
   9             Leveelahti Jani                  105   Valkeakosken Haka 1           26.58
  10             Laitinen Juha                    109   Otavan Urheilijat - 1         27.05
  11             Forsbacka Matias                 117   IF Brahe 1                    27.37
  12             Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo           113   Pudasjärven Urheili 1         27.43
  13             Heinonen Juuso                   119   Puijon Hiihtoseura 1          27.43
  14             Karstunen Juha                   116   Haapaveden Urheilij 1         28.09
  15             Makkonen Mikko                   108   Enonkosken Urheilij 1         28.25
  16             Hakala Perttu                    111   Perttelin Peikot 1            28.32