M8
Loppusij Nimi Seura Maaliaika Ero Hypyt Pisteet Mäkisij Hiihtoaika Hiihtosij
1 Matias Rusanen Sotkamon Jymy 03:43,0 0 9,0 9,5 193,8 4 03:34,0 1
2 Ville Heikkinen KEV 03:47,0 4 10,5 9,0 199,1 1 03:47,0 2
3 Miikka Ylipulli OH 04:26,0 43 10,5 9,5 195,5 2 04:20,0 3
4 Väinö Mettiäinen OH 05:07,0 01:24,0 10,0 10,0 180,0 6 04:36,0 4
5 Jenny Rautionaho OH 06:42,0 02:59,0 8,5 8,5 187,1 5 06:23,0 5
M10
1 Antti Määttä KEV 05:43,0 0 19,5 20,0 214,6 1 05:43,0 5
2 Eemeli Välimaa OH 06:24,0 41 18,0 17,0 189,5 7 05:35,0 2
3 Sami Saapunki KEV 06:29,0 46 19,0 19,0 205,9 3 06:12,0 6
4 Jani Peltola OH 06:39,0 56 17,0 17,0 182,2 9 05:36,0 3
5 Jarkko Määttä KHS 07:09,0 01:26,0 17,0 17,0 190,2 6 06:22,0 10
6 Severi Manninen OH 07:10,0 01:27,0 15,5 16,0 160,7 15 05:26,0 1
7 Juho-Antti Aapaoja KEV 07:12,0 01:29,0 18,0 17,5 190,9 5 06:26,0 12
8 Juha Törmänen KEV 07:13,0 01:30,0 18,5 18,5 199,6 4 06:44,0 14
9 Joonas Uusiautti OH 07:44,0 02:01,0 14,5 15,5 151,5 18 05:42,0 4
10 Eemeli Kuusela KEV 07:45,0 02:02,0 16,5 16,5 168,9 11 06:17,0 9
11 Timo Klemetti KHS 07:59,0 02:16,0 18,5 19,0 209,5 2 07:49,0 17
12 Arttu Ålander KEV 08:05,0 02:22,0 15,0 16,0 162,3 13 06:24,0 11
13 Leevi Hyrkäs KEV 08:07,0 02:24,0 15,5 15,5 155,8 16 06:13,0 7
14 Ilkka Keskitalo OH 08:14,0 02:31,0 15,0 14,5 153,6 17 06:16,0 8
15 Antti Tauriainen KEV 08:38,0 02:55,0 14,5 15,5 148,5 19 06:30,0 13
16 Ville Ahonen KHS 08:55,0 03:12,0 17,0 18,0 186,0 8 08:00,0 19
17 Joonas Rautionaho OH 09:14,0 03:31,0 15,5 15,0 170,9 10 07:49,0 16
18 Jesse Turpeinen KHS 09:29,0 03:46,0 14,5 16,5 162,3 13 07:48,0 15
19 Mikko Suomela HauVe 10:23,0 04:40,0 13,0 14,5 137,0 20 07:53,0 18
20 Tero Tyni KEV 12:31,0 06:48,0 11,0 10,5 83,7 23 08:18,0 20
M12
1 Antti Korhonen HauVe 05:32,0 0 19,5 19,5 206,7 1 05:32,0 1
2 Antti J Määttä KEV 06:42,0 01:10,0 16,5 16,5 173,9 3 05:39,0 2
3 Henri Tornberg KEV 07:36,0 02:04,0 19,0 17,5 185,2 2 06:54,0 3
M Yli 12
1 Iiro Moilanen TaKu 05:10,0 0 36,5 36,0 237,5 1 05:10,0 1
2 Jarkko Ronkainen KEV 06:27,0 01:17,0 34,0 32,5 209,5 2 05:33,0 2
M14
1 Alexander Lehto Svansteins SK 09:03,0 0 30,0 31,0 172,0 2 08:51,0 1
2 Erik Rusanen Sotkamon Jymy 09:33,0 30 33,5 27,0 177,0 1 09:33,0 2
3 Anssi Luosujärvi KEV 11:19,0 02:16,0 28,5 28,0 149,5 3 10:13,0 3
4 Jukka Aikkila KEV 14:09,0 05:06,0 23,5 24,0 109,5 5 11:27,0 4
M Yli 14
1 Lauri Asikainen KEV 08:17,0 0 52,0 51,0 243,5 1 08:17,0 3
2 Joakim Lehto Svansteins SK 09:25,0 01:08,0 49,0 47,5 212,2 2 08:10,0 1
3 Martin Junkka Svansteins SK 10:01,0 01:44,0 46,0 46,5 197,4 3 08:10,0 2
4 Ville Virrankari KHS 12:12,0 03:55,0 43,0 42,0 167,4 4 09:09,0 4
M16
1 Anssi Koivuranta KEV 07:10,0 0 73,0 71,0 218,6 1 07:10,0 1
Mäki
Veteraanit 35 M mäki
1 Kurt Elimää KOS AIF 32,0 33,5 202,5
2 Juhani Saapunki KEV 32,0 34,0 195,0
3 Åke Saloniemi Svansteins SK 31,5 33,5 190,5
4 Olavi Leinonen PuU 31,5 31,5 175,0
5 Reino Vaara Svansteins SK 27,0 27,0 140,0
6 Timo Vuorma PuU 29,5 28,0 123,5
Veteraanit 49 M mäki
1 Rauno Komulainen HauVe 47,0 42,0 180,2
2 Oiva Jaakkola Raahen Sport Veteraanit 30,0 32,0 88,8
3 Ilkka Kytönen KEV 30,0 30,0 79,4
Yleinen
1 Jani Tuuliainen HauVe 69,0 71,0 202,8
2 Pekka Karjalainen KEV 63,0 67,0 180,3
3 Keijo Hyttinen KHS 59,0 63,0 156,7